x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    AKUYAKU REIJOU NO SHITSUJI-SAMA HAMETSU Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Regaining the memories of his previous life, Cyril realised that he was an otome game’s character, the villainous daughter– Sophia’s valet. At the rate things were going, Sophia would eventually have the prince stolen away from her by the heroine, fall into darkness, and be executed. Wanting to save the villainous daughter he was so fond of, Cyril moved to eliminate all the factors that would cause her to fall into darkness, raising her up to be a talented and beautiful girl who could win the prince’s love, however…...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Isekai
  • Slice of Life
  • Romance
  • Fantasy
  • Comedy
  • Views: 1404

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 101422021-05-28
    Chapter 9902021-05-28
    Chapter 81972021-05-01
    Chapter 71172021-05-01
    Chapter 6.21032021-05-01
    Chapter 6.1632021-05-01
    Chapter 5.2692021-05-01
    Chapter 5.1652021-05-01
    Chapter 4.2632021-05-01
    Chapter 4.1662021-05-01
    Chapter 3.2612021-05-01
    Chapter 3.1602021-05-01
    Chapter 2.2602021-05-01
    Chapter 2.1682021-05-01
    Chapter 1.2742021-05-01
    Chapter 1.11062021-05-01

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Lady And The Beast


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Strongest Civilian in Xiuxian Academy


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Chapter 2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Shoki Skill Ga Benri Sugite Isekai Seikatsu Ga Tanoshisugiru!


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The God of Pro Wrestling


    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Shall Live As a Prince


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Henkyou Gurashi No Maou, Tensei Shite Saikyou No Majutsushi Ni Naru


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rebirth of legendary doctor


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46