x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    DEKISOKONAI TO YOBARETA MOTO EIYUU WA, JIKKA KARA TSUIHOUSARETA NO DE SUKI KATTE NI IKIRU KOTO NI SHITA Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    A boy named Allen who was called not to be able to get the gift of God's bounty. But his true identity was a former hero with memories and powers of previous life?! Fortunately to have been expelled from his duke's family, Allen was trying to start a free-spirited journey, but he would encounter an assassination attempt on his former fiancée…?! Unwanted heroic saga opens for former hero who wants to relax in this world!...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Harem
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 7832

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 14.11332021-08-30
    Chapter 13.22072021-08-19
    Chapter 13.12732021-08-17
    Chapter 12.22652021-08-16
    Chapter 12.12742021-08-15
    Chapter 11.22902021-08-11
    Chapter 11.13362021-08-09
    Chapter 102262021-08-09
    Chapter 9.42752021-08-09
    Chapter 9.32322021-08-09
    Chapter 9.23642021-08-08
    Chapter 9.13122021-08-08
    Chapter 8.24132021-08-06
    Chapter 8.14882021-07-25
    Chapter 7.23782021-07-25
    Chapter 7.13362021-07-25
    Chapter 6.23242021-07-25
    Chapter 6.13272021-07-25
    Chapter 5.23322021-07-25
    Chapter 5.13632021-07-25
    Chapter 43442021-07-25
    Chapter 33792021-07-25
    Chapter 24712021-07-25
    Chapter 14932021-07-25

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Heaven-sent Apocalypsis and the Saintess of the Labyrinth


    Chapter 5.1
    Chapter 4.2
    Chapter 4.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Genkai Level 1 kara no Nariagari: Saijaku Level no Ore ga Isekai Saikyou ni Naru made


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11.2
    Chapter 11.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Noumin Kanren no Skill Bakka Agetetara Naze ka Tsuyoku Natta


    Chapter 24
    Chapter 23
    Chapter 22
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Yuukyuu no Gusha Asley no, Kenja no Susume


    Chapter 42
    Chapter 41
    Chapter 40
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Boku no Kanojo Sensei


    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    No More Money, Please


    Chapter 65
    Chapter 64
    Chapter 63