x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    GODS ACTIVITY IN A WORLD WITHOUT GODS Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Yukito's parents are the leaders of a cult. After he gets sacrificed, he gets reincarnated into another world where religion doesn't exist and porn books are akin to a child's doodles. He finds that it's also a world where your life and death is decided by the country. While obstructing his friend's execution, both of them lose their lives. Just at that moment, the god of his religion comes to their world and revives them. Of course she is also a naked loli....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Mystery
  • Supernatural
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Comedy
  • Action
  • Views: 633

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 1.61422021-07-12
    Chapter 1.51242021-07-12
    Chapter 1.41232021-07-12
    Chapter 1.3742021-07-12
    Chapter 1.2852021-07-12
    Chapter 1.1852021-07-12

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Heaven-sent Apocalypsis and the Saintess of the Labyrinth


    Chapter 5.1
    Chapter 4.2
    Chapter 4.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Genkai Level 1 kara no Nariagari: Saijaku Level no Ore ga Isekai Saikyou ni Naru made


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11.2
    Chapter 11.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Noumin Kanren no Skill Bakka Agetetara Naze ka Tsuyoku Natta


    Chapter 24
    Chapter 23
    Chapter 22
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Yuukyuu no Gusha Asley no, Kenja no Susume


    Chapter 42
    Chapter 41
    Chapter 40
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Boku no Kanojo Sensei


    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    No More Money, Please


    Chapter 65
    Chapter 64
    Chapter 63