x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    HERO IN WHITE COAT Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Tenchi Kaito is a rare genius scientist. When he wakes up one day, he has been transferred to another world. Kaito obtains a rare magic called "Creation" that allows him to create things he once saw. With the help of a female mercenary, Kaito lives with her, earns money by using his creation magic, and spends his days in peace and fun, but he gets caught up in various disturbances. ...... Using his unparalleled brain and creative magic, he lays waste to his enemies! Other than athleticism and a good sense of naming, this is an otherworldly fantasy due to a natural disaster that's perfect!...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Isekai
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 1949

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 6.22012021-08-06
    Chapter 6.11472021-08-06
    Chapter 5.21622021-08-06
    Chapter 5.11152021-08-06
    Chapter 4.31072021-08-06
    Chapter 4.21282021-08-06
    Chapter 4.11192021-08-06
    Chapter 3.31182021-08-06
    Chapter 3.21172021-08-06
    Chapter 3.11222021-08-06
    Chapter 2.31162021-08-06
    Chapter 2.21192021-08-06
    Chapter 2.11212021-08-06
    Chapter 1.11192021-08-06
    Chapter 11392021-08-06

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    As the Former Villainess Who Rewinds Time, I Need to Get Away from the Prince!


    Chapter 3.2
    Chapter 3
    Chapter 2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Is it Tough Being a Friend?


    Chapter 20
    Chapter 19
    Chapter 18
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rebirth Of The Almighty Cultivator


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Attribute Extractor


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    An Active Hunter in Hokkaido Has Been Thrown into a Different World


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3.2
    Chapter 3.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Starting from Today, I m a Princess?


    Chapter 16
    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14.5
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    A True Knight Does Not Blindly Follow Money


    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30