x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    HERO IN WHITE COAT Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Tenchi Kaito is a rare genius scientist. When he wakes up one day, he has been transferred to another world. Kaito obtains a rare magic called "Creation" that allows him to create things he once saw. With the help of a female mercenary, Kaito lives with her, earns money by using his creation magic, and spends his days in peace and fun, but he gets caught up in various disturbances. ...... Using his unparalleled brain and creative magic, he lays waste to his enemies! Other than athleticism and a good sense of naming, this is an otherworldly fantasy due to a natural disaster that's perfect!...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Isekai
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 2848

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 6.22662021-08-06
    Chapter 6.12072021-08-06
    Chapter 5.22332021-08-06
    Chapter 5.11772021-08-06
    Chapter 4.31632021-08-06
    Chapter 4.21832021-08-06
    Chapter 4.11782021-08-06
    Chapter 3.31742021-08-06
    Chapter 3.21732021-08-06
    Chapter 3.11792021-08-06
    Chapter 2.31652021-08-06
    Chapter 2.21772021-08-06
    Chapter 2.11752021-08-06
    Chapter 1.11882021-08-06
    Chapter 12112021-08-06

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    That girl is cute… but dangerous?


    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Senki to Yobareta Otoko, Ouke ni Ansatsu Saretara Musume wo Hiroi, Issho ni Slow Life wo Hajimeru


    Chapter 16
    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Demon Lords 5500 Shadows


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    An animal hospital in the border area


    Chapter 35
    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33