x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    I BECAME A LEGEND A DECADE LATER AFTER TELLING MY COMRADES TO LEAVE EVERYTHING TO ME AND RETREAT FIRST Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    The Hero’s party was attacked by a large group of powerful devils. The party will no doubt be annihilated if this were to go on.
    One member of the party, the strongest mage, Rakku decided to stop the enemies in their tracks....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 9520

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 183782021-05-03
    Chapter 172862021-05-03
    Chapter 16.55722021-04-29
    Chapter 16.42892021-04-29
    Chapter 162202021-04-29
    Chapter 151232021-04-29
    Chapter 141172021-04-29
    Chapter 131392021-04-29
    Chapter 121162021-04-29
    Chapter 11.51112021-04-29
    Chapter 11.41222021-04-29
    Chapter 11.31112021-04-29
    Chapter 11.21122021-04-29
    Chapter 11.11042021-04-29
    Chapter 10.51062021-04-29
    Chapter 10.41162021-04-29
    Chapter 10.31132021-04-29
    Chapter 10.21122021-04-29
    Chapter 10.11302021-04-29
    Chapter 9.51082021-04-29
    Chapter 9.4952021-04-29
    Chapter 9.31102021-04-29
    Chapter 9.21052021-04-29
    Chapter 9.11062021-04-29
    Chapter 8.51052021-04-29
    Chapter 8.41112021-04-29
    Chapter 8.31062021-04-29
    Chapter 8.21082021-04-29
    Chapter 8.1972021-04-29
    Chapter 7.51252021-04-29
    Chapter 7.41022021-04-29
    Chapter 7.31012021-04-29
    Chapter 7.21032021-04-29
    Chapter 7.11002021-04-29
    Chapter 6.41122021-04-29
    Chapter 6.31102021-04-29
    Chapter 6.21122021-04-29
    Chapter 6.11212021-04-29
    Chapter 5.51312021-04-29
    Chapter 5.41202021-04-29
    Chapter 5.31262021-04-29
    Chapter 5.21432021-04-29
    Chapter 5.11292021-04-29
    Chapter 4.51352021-04-29
    Chapter 4.41212021-04-29
    Chapter 4.31432021-04-29
    Chapter 4.21452021-04-29
    Chapter 4.11632021-04-29
    Chapter 3.41662021-04-29
    Chapter 3.31502021-04-29
    Chapter 3.21352021-04-29
    Chapter 3.11522021-04-29
    Chapter 2.51562021-04-29
    Chapter 2.41532021-04-29
    Chapter 2.31552021-04-29
    Chapter 2.21492021-04-29
    Chapter 2.11632021-04-29
    Chapter 1.71692021-04-29
    Chapter 1.61742021-04-29
    Chapter 1.51702021-04-29
    Chapter 1.41842021-04-29
    Chapter 1.31812021-04-29
    Chapter 1.22182021-04-29
    Chapter 1.12702021-04-29

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I will Just Live On As A Villainess


    Chapter 35
    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Trapped in a Webnovel as a Good for Nothing


    Chapter 54
    Chapter 53
    Chapter 52
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Lonely Attack On A Different World


    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Chapter 88
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Isekai Tensei no Boukensha


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Lords Coins Arent Decreasing?!


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mookhyang - The Origin


    Chapter 40
    Chapter 39
    Chapter 38
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Class Teni De Ore Dake Haburaretara, Doukyuu Harem Tsukuru Koto Ni Shita


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12