x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    I BECAME THE DEMON KINGS RIGHT HAND SO I WILL ALTER THE ORIGINAL STORY Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Tooru, a passionate fan of the “absolute evil” Demon King, who died as the symbol of the happy ending of the manga ‘Lapis Lazuli World’, was in despair. “I wanted to dedicate everything to you.” Such was Tooru’s last thought as she fell from a high building. The next time she woke up, she had already transferred to the Lapis Lazuli World. And to the castle of her beloved Demon King, at that!...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Isekai
  • Romance
  • Fantasy
  • Comedy
  • Adventure
  • Views: 716

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 4.11612021-07-25
    Chapter 3.21042021-07-25
    Chapter 3.1922021-07-25
    Chapter 2.2952021-07-25
    Chapter 2.1992021-07-25
    Chapter 1.2842021-07-25
    Chapter 1.1812021-07-25

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    That girl is cute but dangerous?


    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Senki to Yobareta Otoko, Ouke ni Ansatsu Saretara Musume wo Hiroi, Issho ni Slow Life wo Hajimeru


    Chapter 16
    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Demon Lords 5500 Shadows


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    An animal hospital in the border area


    Chapter 35
    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33