x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    I HIT THE BUTTON FOR A MILLION YEARS AND BEFORE I KNEW IT, I WAS THE STRONGEST Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Allen is a boy who is despised as a failed swordsman. One day, desperate for a duel with an elite swordsman who bets on leaving Kenjutsu Academy, a mysterious hermit asks him if he will press the “100 million year button”. Can the mysterious object really help him train for 100 million years?...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Romance
  • Harem
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 2558

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 12.13152021-06-11
    Chapter 11.21592021-06-11
    Chapter 11.11412021-06-11
    Chapter 10.21032021-06-11
    Chapter 10.1922021-06-11
    Chapter 9.2872021-06-11
    Chapter 9.1772021-06-11
    Chapter 8.2902021-06-11
    Chapter 8.1892021-06-11
    Chapter 7.2902021-06-11
    Chapter 7.11042021-06-11
    Chapter 6.2902021-06-11
    Chapter 6.1892021-06-11
    Chapter 5.2952021-06-11
    Chapter 5.1892021-06-11
    Chapter 4.2992021-06-11
    Chapter 4.1932021-06-11
    Chapter 3.21002021-06-11
    Chapter 3.1962021-06-11
    Chapter 2.21042021-06-11
    Chapter 2.11052021-06-11
    Chapter 1.21252021-06-11
    Chapter 11312021-06-11

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Villainess Is A Marionette


    Chapter 37
    Chapter 36
    Chapter 35
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Please Dont Bully Me, Nagatoro


    Chapter 85
    Chapter 84
    Chapter 83
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Oda Nobunaga To Iu Nazo No Shokugyo Ga Mahou Kenshi Yori Cheat Dattanode, Oukoku Wo Tsukuru Koto Ni Shimashita


    Chapter 9
    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rease the Magic Eater


    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.5
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Forgetful Dark Lord


    Chapter 5
    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Became the Ugly Lady


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Level 0 no Maou-sama, Isekai de Boukensha wo Hajimemasu


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3.2
    Chapter 3.1