x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    I HIT THE BUTTON FOR A MILLION YEARS AND BEFORE I KNEW IT, I WAS THE STRONGEST Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Allen is a boy who is despised as a failed swordsman. One day, desperate for a duel with an elite swordsman who bets on leaving Kenjutsu Academy, a mysterious hermit asks him if he will press the “100 million year button”. Can the mysterious object really help him train for 100 million years?...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Romance
  • Harem
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 10811

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 14.21332021-10-10
    Chapter 14.11622021-10-03
    Chapter 13.24192021-08-18
    Chapter 13.13932021-08-06
    Chapter 12.24822021-06-23
    Chapter 12.17262021-06-11
    Chapter 11.25122021-06-11
    Chapter 11.14532021-06-11
    Chapter 10.23722021-06-11
    Chapter 10.13482021-06-11
    Chapter 9.23372021-06-11
    Chapter 9.13352021-06-11
    Chapter 8.23432021-06-11
    Chapter 8.13702021-06-11
    Chapter 7.24112021-06-11
    Chapter 7.14022021-06-11
    Chapter 6.23532021-06-11
    Chapter 6.13602021-06-11
    Chapter 5.23732021-06-11
    Chapter 5.13612021-06-11
    Chapter 4.23862021-06-11
    Chapter 4.13642021-06-11
    Chapter 3.23622021-06-11
    Chapter 3.13942021-06-11
    Chapter 2.24002021-06-11
    Chapter 2.14012021-06-11
    Chapter 1.24352021-06-11
    Chapter 14302021-06-11

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Immortal Emperor Luo Wuji Has Returned


    Chapter 91
    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Old Newbie Kim ChunShik


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rules for Peddling in Another World


    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Take the crown, I want to be a king


    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Chapter 28
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mamono wo Shitagaeru Teiin wo Motsu Tensei Kenjya Katsute no Maho to Jyuma de Hissori Saikyo no Bokensha ninaru


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Tale Of A Scribe Who Retires To The Countryside


    Chapter 74
    Chapter 73
    Chapter 72
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Descent Of The Demonic Master


    Chapter 111
    Chapter 110
    Chapter 109
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Kaguya-Sama Wa Kokurasetai - Tensai-Tachi No Renai Zunousen


    Chapter 241
    Chapter 240
    Chapter 239