x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    ISEKAI APOCALYPSE MYNOGHRA-THE CONQUEST OF THE WORLD STARTS WITH THE CIVILIZATION OF RUIN- Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    I reincarnated as an evil god. Ira Takuto succumbed to illness at a young age and ended up reincarnating in a world that resembled the strategy simulation game,Eternal Nations, of which he loved playing when alive. What appeared in front of him was Atou, a girl belonging to the evil civilization that he used to play as, Mynoghra. The two of them decided to create a new country in this world once again....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Isekai
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 1722

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 10.21102021-06-21
    Chapter 10.13162021-06-08
    Chapter 9.21492021-06-08
    Chapter 9.11042021-06-08
    Chapter 8.3782021-06-08
    Chapter 8.2812021-06-08
    Chapter 8.1672021-06-08
    Chapter 7.3592021-06-08
    Chapter 7.2472021-06-08
    Chapter 7.1582021-06-08
    Chapter 6.3502021-06-08
    Chapter 6.2552021-06-08
    Chapter 6.1542021-06-08
    Chapter 5672021-06-08
    Chapter 4642021-06-08
    Chapter 3.2542021-06-08
    Chapter 3.1652021-06-08
    Chapter 2.2632021-06-08
    Chapter 2.1712021-06-08
    Chapter 11112021-06-08

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    My house became independent because it was said to be useless!


    Chapter 3
    Chapter 2
    Chapter 1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Reincarnation into the Barrier Master


    Chapter 21
    Chapter 20
    Chapter 19
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I ve Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level


    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Vengeance Of The Reawakened Sword God


    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Jitsu Wa Ore, Saikyou Deshita?


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Trapped in a Webnovel as a Good for Nothing


    Chapter 53
    Chapter 52
    Chapter 51
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rebirth Of The Earth Immortal Venerable


    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Unwanted Immortal Adventurer


    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32