x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    JUKOKUIN NO TENSEI BOUKENSHA Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    The great sage, Grameos, tired of his current life as a famous mage, decided to reincarnate as a young boy 200 years in the future. Before reincarnating, he places two magic restraint seals on his hands, so that he can hide his enormous magical power after he is reborn. His motto for the next life is "Hide my powers, don't stand out, and be free"....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 2271

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 4.22782021-05-19
    Chapter 4.12262021-05-19
    Chapter 34442021-05-12
    Chapter 2.23072021-05-12
    Chapter 2.13062021-05-12
    Chapter 1.23482021-05-12
    Chapter 1.13612021-05-12

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Lady And The Beast


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Strongest Civilian in Xiuxian Academy


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Chapter 2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Shoki Skill Ga Benri Sugite Isekai Seikatsu Ga Tanoshisugiru!


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The God of Pro Wrestling


    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Shall Live As a Prince


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Henkyou Gurashi No Maou, Tensei Shite Saikyou No Majutsushi Ni Naru


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rebirth of legendary doctor


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46