x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    KAIFUKU JUTSUSHI NO YARINAOSHI Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Healing magicians cannot fight alone.’ Keare, who was bound by this common knowledge, was exploited again and again by others. But one day, he noticed what lay beyond healing magic, and was convinced that a healing magician was the strongest class. However, by the time he realized that potential, he was deprived of everything. Thus, he used healing magic on the world itself to go back four years, deciding to redo everything. This is a heroic tale of one healing magician who became the strongest by using knowledge from his past life and healing magic....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Seinen
  • Harem
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 7376

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 35.16242021-05-05
    Chapter 34.28182021-04-14
    Chapter 34.13572021-04-14
    Chapter 332722021-04-14
    Chapter 32.21232021-04-14
    Chapter 32.11092021-04-14
    Chapter 321162021-04-14
    Chapter 31.21022021-04-14
    Chapter 31.1882021-04-14
    Chapter 30.21032021-04-14
    Chapter 30.1962021-04-14
    Chapter 29.2832021-04-14
    Chapter 29.1852021-04-14
    Chapter 28.2792021-04-14
    Chapter 28.1792021-04-14
    Chapter 27.2602021-04-14
    Chapter 27.1662021-04-14
    Chapter 26.2612021-04-14
    Chapter 26.1582021-04-14
    Chapter 25.2772021-04-14
    Chapter 25.1762021-04-14
    Chapter 24.2732021-04-14
    Chapter 24.1752021-04-14
    Chapter 23.2622021-04-14
    Chapter 23.1572021-04-14
    Chapter 22.2642021-04-14
    Chapter 22.1552021-04-14
    Chapter 21.2622021-04-14
    Chapter 21.1442021-04-14
    Chapter 20.2622021-04-14
    Chapter 20.1602021-04-14
    Chapter 19.2512021-04-14
    Chapter 19.1572021-04-14
    Chapter 18.3502021-04-14
    Chapter 18.2502021-04-14
    Chapter 18.1592021-04-14
    Chapter 17.3522021-04-14
    Chapter 17.2522021-04-14
    Chapter 17.1582021-04-14
    Chapter 16.3642021-04-14
    Chapter 16.2722021-04-14
    Chapter 16.1552021-04-14
    Chapter 15.2682021-04-14
    Chapter 15.1712021-04-14
    Chapter 14.3582021-04-14
    Chapter 14.2572021-04-14
    Chapter 14.1642021-04-14
    Chapter 13.2622021-04-14
    Chapter 13.1622021-04-14
    Chapter 12.2712021-04-14
    Chapter 12.1722021-04-14
    Chapter 11.2552021-04-14
    Chapter 11.1702021-04-14
    Chapter 10.2772021-04-14
    Chapter 10.1812021-04-14
    Chapter 9.2692021-04-14
    Chapter 9.1652021-04-14
    Chapter 8.2772021-04-14
    Chapter 8.1742021-04-14
    Chapter 7.2772021-04-14
    Chapter 7.1742021-04-14
    Chapter 6.2862021-04-14
    Chapter 6.1992021-04-14
    Chapter 5.2862021-04-14
    Chapter 5.1872021-04-14
    Chapter 4.2752021-04-14
    Chapter 4.1852021-04-14
    Chapter 3.2782021-04-14
    Chapter 3.1812021-04-14
    Chapter 2.2802021-04-14
    Chapter 2.1812021-04-14
    Chapter 1.2922021-04-14
    Chapter 1.11012021-04-14
    Chapter 11152021-04-14
    Chapter 01932021-04-14

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    My house became independent because it was said to be useless!


    Chapter 3
    Chapter 2
    Chapter 1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Reincarnation into the Barrier Master


    Chapter 21
    Chapter 20
    Chapter 19
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I ve Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level


    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Vengeance Of The Reawakened Sword God


    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Jitsu Wa Ore, Saikyou Deshita?


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Trapped in a Webnovel as a Good for Nothing


    Chapter 53
    Chapter 52
    Chapter 51
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rebirth Of The Earth Immortal Venerable


    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Unwanted Immortal Adventurer


    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32