x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    KUMO DESU GA, NANI KA? Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    In another world, the Hero and the Demon King continued to oppose each other. As their great magic collided, the explosion crossed over worlds and destroyed a classroom full of high school students. The victims who died in that explosion will be reincarnated in that alternate world. Our heroine, who has the lowest standing in the class, was reincarnated into a spider. She nevertheless faces this challenge head-on with great determination, and adapts to it surprisingly quickly. This is the story of how our protagonist, who was reborn as a weak spider monster, does whatever needed to survive....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Seinen
  • Supernatural
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Comedy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 24040

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 54.13292021-10-07
    Chapter 53.24622021-09-09
    Chapter 53.16222021-08-05
    Chapter 52.27352021-07-15
    Chapter 52.19092021-06-17
    Chapter 51.39972021-05-27
    Chapter 51.28122021-05-21
    Chapter 51.18472021-04-22
    Chapter 50.37842021-04-22
    Chapter 50.25102021-04-22
    Chapter 50.14592021-04-22
    Chapter 49.22582021-04-22
    Chapter 49.12412021-04-22
    Chapter 48.22432021-04-22
    Chapter 48.12252021-04-22
    Chapter 47.22192021-04-22
    Chapter 47.11962021-04-22
    Chapter 46.21822021-04-22
    Chapter 46.12272021-04-22
    Chapter 45.21742021-04-22
    Chapter 45.12002021-04-22
    Chapter 44.21852021-04-22
    Chapter 44.11872021-04-22
    Chapter 43.21752021-04-22
    Chapter 43.11612021-04-22
    Chapter 42.21842021-04-22
    Chapter 42.11592021-04-22
    Chapter 421742021-04-22
    Chapter 41.21562021-04-22
    Chapter 41.11602021-04-22
    Chapter 40.21692021-04-22
    Chapter 40.12222021-04-22
    Chapter 39.21252021-04-22
    Chapter 39.11432021-04-22
    Chapter 38.21192021-04-22
    Chapter 38.11212021-04-22
    Chapter 37.21182021-04-22
    Chapter 37.11262021-04-22
    Chapter 36.21232021-04-22
    Chapter 36.11292021-04-22
    Chapter 35.21412021-04-22
    Chapter 35.11212021-04-22
    Chapter 351552021-04-22
    Chapter 34.21172021-04-22
    Chapter 34.11212021-04-22
    Chapter 341242021-04-22
    Chapter 33.21232021-04-22
    Chapter 33.11162021-04-22
    Chapter 331362021-04-22
    Chapter 32.21402021-04-22
    Chapter 32.11172021-04-22
    Chapter 321142021-04-22
    Chapter 31.21242021-04-22
    Chapter 31.11042021-04-22
    Chapter 311272021-04-22
    Chapter 30.21332021-04-22
    Chapter 30.11602021-04-22
    Chapter 29.31122021-04-22
    Chapter 29.21132021-04-22
    Chapter 29.11142021-04-22
    Chapter 28.21022021-04-22
    Chapter 28.11162021-04-22
    Chapter 27.21122021-04-22
    Chapter 27.11252021-04-22
    Chapter 261172021-04-22
    Chapter 25.21262021-04-22
    Chapter 25.11112021-04-22
    Chapter 24.21142021-04-22
    Chapter 24.11142021-04-22
    Chapter 23.21222021-04-22
    Chapter 23.11072021-04-22
    Chapter 231072021-04-22
    Chapter 22.2982021-04-22
    Chapter 22.1992021-04-22
    Chapter 221142021-04-22
    Chapter 21.21042021-04-22
    Chapter 21.11002021-04-22
    Chapter 211172021-04-22
    Chapter 20.31082021-04-22
    Chapter 20.21172021-04-22
    Chapter 20.11422021-04-22
    Chapter 19.21072021-04-22
    Chapter 19.11172021-04-22
    Chapter 18.21072021-04-22
    Chapter 18.11062021-04-22
    Chapter 181032021-04-22
    Chapter 17.21102021-04-22
    Chapter 17.11072021-04-22
    Chapter 171072021-04-22
    Chapter 16.21182021-04-22
    Chapter 16.11212021-04-22
    Chapter 161222021-04-22
    Chapter 15.41082021-04-22
    Chapter 15.3992021-04-22
    Chapter 15.21112021-04-22
    Chapter 15.11152021-04-22
    Chapter 151282021-04-22
    Chapter 14.41102021-04-22
    Chapter 14.3962021-04-22
    Chapter 14.2962021-04-22
    Chapter 14.11072021-04-22
    Chapter 141092021-04-22
    Chapter 13.31102021-04-22
    Chapter 13.21082021-04-22
    Chapter 13.1952021-04-22
    Chapter 13952021-04-22
    Chapter 12.21102021-04-22
    Chapter 12.11012021-04-22
    Chapter 121252021-04-22
    Chapter 11.21042021-04-22
    Chapter 11.11032021-04-22
    Chapter 111172021-04-22
    Chapter 10.21062021-04-22
    Chapter 10.1982021-04-22
    Chapter 101092021-04-22
    Chapter 91152021-04-22
    Chapter 81132021-04-22
    Chapter 71432021-04-22
    Chapter 6.21152021-04-22
    Chapter 6.11052021-04-22
    Chapter 61292021-04-22
    Chapter 5.21332021-04-22
    Chapter 5.11252021-04-22
    Chapter 51332021-04-22
    Chapter 41092021-04-22
    Chapter 31212021-04-22
    Chapter 2.11222021-04-22
    Chapter 21292021-04-22
    Chapter 1.22062021-04-22
    Chapter 1.11402021-04-22
    Chapter 12762021-04-22
    Chapter 07402021-04-22

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Immortal Emperor Luo Wuji Has Returned


    Chapter 91
    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Old Newbie Kim ChunShik


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rules for Peddling in Another World


    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Take the crown, I want to be a king


    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Chapter 28
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mamono wo Shitagaeru Teiin wo Motsu Tensei Kenjya Katsute no Maho to Jyuma de Hissori Saikyo no Bokensha ninaru


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Tale Of A Scribe Who Retires To The Countryside


    Chapter 74
    Chapter 73
    Chapter 72
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Descent Of The Demonic Master


    Chapter 111
    Chapter 110
    Chapter 109
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Kaguya-Sama Wa Kokurasetai - Tensai-Tachi No Renai Zunousen


    Chapter 241
    Chapter 240
    Chapter 239