x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    KUMO DESU GA, NANI KA? Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    In another world, the Hero and the Demon King continued to oppose each other. As their great magic collided, the explosion crossed over worlds and destroyed a classroom full of high school students. The victims who died in that explosion will be reincarnated in that alternate world. Our heroine, who has the lowest standing in the class, was reincarnated into a spider. She nevertheless faces this challenge head-on with great determination, and adapts to it surprisingly quickly. This is the story of how our protagonist, who was reborn as a weak spider monster, does whatever needed to survive....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Seinen
  • Supernatural
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Comedy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 8783

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 51.35932021-05-27
    Chapter 51.24952021-05-21
    Chapter 51.16002021-04-22
    Chapter 50.35562021-04-22
    Chapter 50.22882021-04-22
    Chapter 50.12712021-04-22
    Chapter 49.21202021-04-22
    Chapter 49.11152021-04-22
    Chapter 48.21032021-04-22
    Chapter 48.11032021-04-22
    Chapter 47.21002021-04-22
    Chapter 47.1832021-04-22
    Chapter 46.2852021-04-22
    Chapter 46.11112021-04-22
    Chapter 45.2722021-04-22
    Chapter 45.1862021-04-22
    Chapter 44.2822021-04-22
    Chapter 44.1772021-04-22
    Chapter 43.2692021-04-22
    Chapter 43.1702021-04-22
    Chapter 42.2732021-04-22
    Chapter 42.1672021-04-22
    Chapter 42872021-04-22
    Chapter 41.2662021-04-22
    Chapter 41.1692021-04-22
    Chapter 40.2762021-04-22
    Chapter 40.1852021-04-22
    Chapter 39.2472021-04-22
    Chapter 39.1502021-04-22
    Chapter 38.2442021-04-22
    Chapter 38.1392021-04-22
    Chapter 37.2402021-04-22
    Chapter 37.1362021-04-22
    Chapter 36.2422021-04-22
    Chapter 36.1412021-04-22
    Chapter 35.2392021-04-22
    Chapter 35.1412021-04-22
    Chapter 35502021-04-22
    Chapter 34.2402021-04-22
    Chapter 34.1412021-04-22
    Chapter 34382021-04-22
    Chapter 33.2412021-04-22
    Chapter 33.1392021-04-22
    Chapter 33542021-04-22
    Chapter 32.2462021-04-22
    Chapter 32.1392021-04-22
    Chapter 32422021-04-22
    Chapter 31.2392021-04-22
    Chapter 31.1372021-04-22
    Chapter 31402021-04-22
    Chapter 30.2452021-04-22
    Chapter 30.1592021-04-22
    Chapter 29.3362021-04-22
    Chapter 29.2352021-04-22
    Chapter 29.1412021-04-22
    Chapter 28.2332021-04-22
    Chapter 28.1342021-04-22
    Chapter 27.2422021-04-22
    Chapter 27.1422021-04-22
    Chapter 26412021-04-22
    Chapter 25.2462021-04-22
    Chapter 25.1362021-04-22
    Chapter 24.2382021-04-22
    Chapter 24.1412021-04-22
    Chapter 23.2382021-04-22
    Chapter 23.1452021-04-22
    Chapter 23402021-04-22
    Chapter 22.2322021-04-22
    Chapter 22.1302021-04-22
    Chapter 22392021-04-22
    Chapter 21.2372021-04-22
    Chapter 21.1292021-04-22
    Chapter 21422021-04-22
    Chapter 20.3372021-04-22
    Chapter 20.2382021-04-22
    Chapter 20.1562021-04-22
    Chapter 19.2412021-04-22
    Chapter 19.1412021-04-22
    Chapter 18.2352021-04-22
    Chapter 18.1322021-04-22
    Chapter 18342021-04-22
    Chapter 17.2332021-04-22
    Chapter 17.1362021-04-22
    Chapter 17382021-04-22
    Chapter 16.2352021-04-22
    Chapter 16.1412021-04-22
    Chapter 16482021-04-22
    Chapter 15.4432021-04-22
    Chapter 15.3372021-04-22
    Chapter 15.2352021-04-22
    Chapter 15.1332021-04-22
    Chapter 15472021-04-22
    Chapter 14.4332021-04-22
    Chapter 14.3302021-04-22
    Chapter 14.2312021-04-22
    Chapter 14.1342021-04-22
    Chapter 14392021-04-22
    Chapter 13.3382021-04-22
    Chapter 13.2372021-04-22
    Chapter 13.1332021-04-22
    Chapter 13342021-04-22
    Chapter 12.2362021-04-22
    Chapter 12.1332021-04-22
    Chapter 12412021-04-22
    Chapter 11.2382021-04-22
    Chapter 11.1372021-04-22
    Chapter 11362021-04-22
    Chapter 10.2372021-04-22
    Chapter 10.1372021-04-22
    Chapter 10412021-04-22
    Chapter 9342021-04-22
    Chapter 8382021-04-22
    Chapter 7452021-04-22
    Chapter 6.2392021-04-22
    Chapter 6.1392021-04-22
    Chapter 6482021-04-22
    Chapter 5.2522021-04-22
    Chapter 5.1442021-04-22
    Chapter 5502021-04-22
    Chapter 4432021-04-22
    Chapter 3482021-04-22
    Chapter 2.1512021-04-22
    Chapter 2512021-04-22
    Chapter 1.2702021-04-22
    Chapter 1.1602021-04-22
    Chapter 11142021-04-22
    Chapter 01282021-04-22

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Villainess Is A Marionette


    Chapter 37
    Chapter 36
    Chapter 35
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Please Dont Bully Me, Nagatoro


    Chapter 85
    Chapter 84
    Chapter 83
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Oda Nobunaga To Iu Nazo No Shokugyo Ga Mahou Kenshi Yori Cheat Dattanode, Oukoku Wo Tsukuru Koto Ni Shimashita


    Chapter 9
    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rease the Magic Eater


    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.5
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Forgetful Dark Lord


    Chapter 5
    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Became the Ugly Lady


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Level 0 no Maou-sama, Isekai de Boukensha wo Hajimemasu


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3.2
    Chapter 3.1