x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    OSSAN, YUUSHA TO MAOU WO HIROU Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    An old man is forced to retire from the adventurer's guild and decides to return to his hometown. On his way, he picks up two babies. The first one is a human baby with the emblem of a hero. The second was a baby of the demon tribe with the emblem of the demon king. And so the story of the old man who picked up the hero and the demon king begins....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Slice of Life
  • Fantasy
  • Views: 6309

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 101762021-10-18
    Chapter 9.21232021-10-18
    Chapter 9.12702021-08-23
    Chapter 8.23212021-07-13
    Chapter 8.12892021-07-13
    Chapter 7.22572021-07-13
    Chapter 7.14242021-06-16
    Chapter 6.24222021-06-16
    Chapter 6.13402021-06-16
    Chapter 5.22892021-06-16
    Chapter 5.13452021-06-16
    Chapter 4.23492021-06-16
    Chapter 4.13272021-06-16
    Chapter 3.23132021-06-16
    Chapter 3.13372021-06-16
    Chapter 2.23102021-06-16
    Chapter 2.13312021-06-16
    Chapter 1.33502021-06-16
    Chapter 1.23522021-06-16
    Chapter 1.13842021-06-16

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Heaven-sent Apocalypsis and the Saintess of the Labyrinth


    Chapter 5.1
    Chapter 4.2
    Chapter 4.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Genkai Level 1 kara no Nariagari: Saijaku Level no Ore ga Isekai Saikyou ni Naru made


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11.2
    Chapter 11.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Noumin Kanren no Skill Bakka Agetetara Naze ka Tsuyoku Natta


    Chapter 24
    Chapter 23
    Chapter 22
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Yuukyuu no Gusha Asley no, Kenja no Susume


    Chapter 42
    Chapter 41
    Chapter 40
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Boku no Kanojo Sensei


    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    No More Money, Please


    Chapter 65
    Chapter 64
    Chapter 63