x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    QUAN ZHI GAO SHOU Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    From Moss Scans: In the multiplayer online game Glory, Ye Xiu, is well known as the Textbook level expert and a top-tier player. Due to a series of circumstances, he was forcefully expelled out of his professional team. After leaving the pro gaming scene, he resides at an Internet Café employed as one of the managers. When Glory launches the tenth server, he throws himself into the game once more, equipped with ten years of gaming experience, memories of the past and an incomplete self-made weapon. His journey back to the top begins. After plotting and scheming, who took away my glory? Under the influence of the storm, my hopes will never be shattered. In its magnificence, the path will not be lost, for I, will return! The manhua is based on the popular Quan Zhi Gao Shou novel by Butterfly Blue. The manhua is currently serialized digitally in Da Jiao Chong’s mobile application and is released on a weekly basis....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Shounen
  • Martial Arts
  • Fantasy
  • Comedy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 5509

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 64.32482021-04-23
    Chapter 64.2832021-04-23
    Chapter 64.1782021-04-23
    Chapter 63.3322021-04-23
    Chapter 63.2362021-04-23
    Chapter 63.1252021-04-23
    Chapter 62.3242021-04-23
    Chapter 62.2342021-04-23
    Chapter 62.1302021-04-23
    Chapter 61.3292021-04-23
    Chapter 61.2252021-04-23
    Chapter 61.1302021-04-23
    Chapter 60.3342021-04-23
    Chapter 60.2292021-04-23
    Chapter 60.1282021-04-23
    Chapter 59.3272021-04-23
    Chapter 59.2322021-04-23
    Chapter 59.1282021-04-23
    Chapter 58.3302021-04-23
    Chapter 58.2312021-04-23
    Chapter 58.1302021-04-23
    Chapter 57.3302021-04-23
    Chapter 57.2292021-04-23
    Chapter 57.1292021-04-23
    Chapter 56.3362021-04-23
    Chapter 56.2282021-04-23
    Chapter 56.1302021-04-23
    Chapter 55.3292021-04-23
    Chapter 55.2262021-04-23
    Chapter 55.1262021-04-23
    Chapter 54.3292021-04-23
    Chapter 54.2282021-04-23
    Chapter 54.1282021-04-23
    Chapter 53.3252021-04-23
    Chapter 53302021-04-23
    Chapter 52.3272021-04-23
    Chapter 52.2312021-04-23
    Chapter 52.1262021-04-23
    Chapter 51.3272021-04-23
    Chapter 51.2282021-04-23
    Chapter 51.1272021-04-23
    Chapter 50.3312021-04-23
    Chapter 50.2302021-04-23
    Chapter 50.1292021-04-23
    Chapter 49.3142021-04-23
    Chapter 49.2172021-04-23
    Chapter 49.1182021-04-23
    Chapter 48.3182021-04-23
    Chapter 48.2152021-04-23
    Chapter 48.1172021-04-23
    Chapter 47.3212021-04-23
    Chapter 47.2182021-04-23
    Chapter 47.1192021-04-23
    Chapter 46.3192021-04-23
    Chapter 46.2182021-04-23
    Chapter 46.1212021-04-23
    Chapter 45.3212021-04-23
    Chapter 45.2262021-04-23
    Chapter 45.1212021-04-23
    Chapter 44.3192021-04-23
    Chapter 44.2202021-04-23
    Chapter 44.1202021-04-23
    Chapter 43.3262021-04-23
    Chapter 43.2252021-04-23
    Chapter 43.1242021-04-23
    Chapter 42.3202021-04-23
    Chapter 42.2202021-04-23
    Chapter 42.1202021-04-23
    Chapter 41.3212021-04-23
    Chapter 41.2202021-04-23
    Chapter 41.1222021-04-23
    Chapter 40.3192021-04-23
    Chapter 40.2242021-04-23
    Chapter 40.1242021-04-23
    Chapter 39.3212021-04-23
    Chapter 39.2242021-04-23
    Chapter 39.1212021-04-23
    Chapter 38.3162021-04-23
    Chapter 38.2192021-04-23
    Chapter 38.1272021-04-23
    Chapter 37.3222021-04-23
    Chapter 37.2172021-04-23
    Chapter 37.1192021-04-23
    Chapter 36.3202021-04-23
    Chapter 36.2192021-04-23
    Chapter 36.1202021-04-23
    Chapter 35.3192021-04-23
    Chapter 35.2172021-04-23
    Chapter 35.1192021-04-23
    Chapter 34.3202021-04-23
    Chapter 34.2202021-04-23
    Chapter 34.1202021-04-23
    Chapter 33.3132021-04-23
    Chapter 33.2162021-04-23
    Chapter 33.1232021-04-23
    Chapter 33202021-04-23
    Chapter 32.3162021-04-23
    Chapter 32.2162021-04-23
    Chapter 32.1212021-04-23
    Chapter 32202021-04-23
    Chapter 31.3222021-04-23
    Chapter 31.2212021-04-23
    Chapter 31.1222021-04-23
    Chapter 31202021-04-23
    Chapter 30.3222021-04-23
    Chapter 30.2232021-04-23
    Chapter 30.1232021-04-23
    Chapter 29.3172021-04-23
    Chapter 29.2222021-04-23
    Chapter 29.1202021-04-23
    Chapter 28.3232021-04-23
    Chapter 28.2242021-04-23
    Chapter 28.1202021-04-23
    Chapter 27.3242021-04-23
    Chapter 27.2242021-04-23
    Chapter 27.1242021-04-23
    Chapter 26.3282021-04-23
    Chapter 26.2222021-04-23
    Chapter 26.1232021-04-23
    Chapter 25.3232021-04-23
    Chapter 25.2262021-04-23
    Chapter 25.1252021-04-23
    Chapter 24.3272021-04-23
    Chapter 24.2222021-04-23
    Chapter 24.1282021-04-23
    Chapter 23.3232021-04-23
    Chapter 23.2242021-04-23
    Chapter 23.1272021-04-23
    Chapter 22.3192021-04-23
    Chapter 22.2242021-04-23
    Chapter 22.1222021-04-23
    Chapter 21.3242021-04-23
    Chapter 21.2242021-04-23
    Chapter 21.1242021-04-23
    Chapter 20.3242021-04-23
    Chapter 20.2262021-04-23
    Chapter 20.1302021-04-23
    Chapter 19.3262021-04-23
    Chapter 19.2222021-04-23
    Chapter 19.1282021-04-23
    Chapter 18.3252021-04-23
    Chapter 18.2292021-04-23
    Chapter 18.1252021-04-23
    Chapter 17.3212021-04-23
    Chapter 17.2282021-04-23
    Chapter 17.1282021-04-23
    Chapter 16.3252021-04-23
    Chapter 16.2242021-04-23
    Chapter 16.1242021-04-23
    Chapter 15.3302021-04-23
    Chapter 15.2282021-04-23
    Chapter 15.1332021-04-23
    Chapter 14.3412021-04-23
    Chapter 14.2322021-04-23
    Chapter 14.1292021-04-23
    Chapter 13.3262021-04-23
    Chapter 13.2272021-04-23
    Chapter 13.1262021-04-23
    Chapter 12.3262021-04-23
    Chapter 12.2312021-04-23
    Chapter 12.1362021-04-23
    Chapter 11.3302021-04-23
    Chapter 11.2302021-04-23
    Chapter 11.1332021-04-23
    Chapter 10.3292021-04-23
    Chapter 10.2262021-04-23
    Chapter 10.1342021-04-23
    Chapter 9.3342021-04-23
    Chapter 9.2332021-04-23
    Chapter 9.1372021-04-23
    Chapter 8.3362021-04-23
    Chapter 8.2322021-04-23
    Chapter 8.1352021-04-23
    Chapter 7.3352021-04-23
    Chapter 7.2312021-04-23
    Chapter 7.1372021-04-23
    Chapter 6.3342021-04-23
    Chapter 6.2332021-04-23
    Chapter 6.1392021-04-23
    Chapter 5.3372021-04-23
    Chapter 5.2392021-04-23
    Chapter 5.1332021-04-23
    Chapter 4.3312021-04-23
    Chapter 4.2392021-04-23
    Chapter 4.1442021-04-23
    Chapter 3.2472021-04-23
    Chapter 3.1402021-04-23
    Chapter 2.3382021-04-23
    Chapter 2.2372021-04-23
    Chapter 2.1432021-04-23
    Chapter 1.3472021-04-23
    Chapter 1.2592021-04-23
    Chapter 1.1712021-04-23
    Chapter 0902021-04-23

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Lady And The Beast


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Strongest Civilian in Xiuxian Academy


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Chapter 2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Shoki Skill Ga Benri Sugite Isekai Seikatsu Ga Tanoshisugiru!


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The God of Pro Wrestling


    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Shall Live As a Prince


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Henkyou Gurashi No Maou, Tensei Shite Saikyou No Majutsushi Ni Naru


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rebirth of legendary doctor


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46