x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    RAKUDAI KENJA NO GAKUIN MUSOU Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    After reincarnating in a different world, the great sage Ephthal spent all of his life researching magic. However, he who had aimed to reach the summit of magic, knew of the limits of his talents and fell into despair, thus closing the curtain to his lifetime. However, 400 years later, he reincarnated for the second time and enrolled in a magic academy using the sorcery and knowledge he acquired from his previous life. As if to sneer at the state of magic that had been in decline for the past 400 years, he easily invokes legendary class magic! With overwhelming power, the entire world will kneel before him...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Ecchi
  • School Life
  • Romance
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 5328

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 11.23432021-09-01
    Chapter 11.11752021-09-01
    Chapter 101582021-09-01
    Chapter 9.21212021-09-01
    Chapter 9.11052021-09-01
    Chapter 8.71092021-09-01
    Chapter 8.61092021-09-01
    Chapter 8.51032021-09-01
    Chapter 8.41122021-09-01
    Chapter 8.31102021-09-01
    Chapter 8.21002021-09-01
    Chapter 8.11112021-09-01
    Chapter 7932021-09-01
    Chapter 6.61032021-09-01
    Chapter 6.51032021-09-01
    Chapter 6.4962021-09-01
    Chapter 6.3982021-09-01
    Chapter 6.2892021-09-01
    Chapter 6.1862021-09-01
    Chapter 5.7932021-09-01
    Chapter 5.6912021-09-01
    Chapter 5.5972021-09-01
    Chapter 5.41002021-09-01
    Chapter 5.3962021-09-01
    Chapter 5.2952021-09-01
    Chapter 5.1972021-09-01
    Chapter 4.6992021-09-01
    Chapter 4.5872021-09-01
    Chapter 4.4912021-09-01
    Chapter 4.3962021-09-01
    Chapter 4.2942021-09-01
    Chapter 4.11022021-09-01
    Chapter 3.5962021-09-01
    Chapter 3.4892021-09-01
    Chapter 3.3882021-09-01
    Chapter 3.2932021-09-01
    Chapter 3.1972021-09-01
    Chapter 2.6912021-09-01
    Chapter 2.5912021-09-01
    Chapter 2.4922021-09-01
    Chapter 2.31142021-09-01
    Chapter 2.2932021-09-01
    Chapter 2.11032021-09-01
    Chapter 1.6992021-09-01
    Chapter 1.5982021-09-01
    Chapter 1.41032021-09-01
    Chapter 1.31062021-09-01
    Chapter 1.21442021-09-01
    Chapter 1.11782021-09-01

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Starting with the Transmigration


    Chapter 0
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Player from Today Onwards


    Chapter 20
    Chapter 19
    Chapter 18
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rebirth Of The Almighty Cultivator


    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Chapter 9
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Ultra Alter


    Chapter 1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Training With The Demon King


    Chapter 1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Its Sudden, But I Came To Another World! But I Hope To Live Safely


    Chapter 23
    Chapter 22
    Chapter 21
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Archmages Daughter


    Chapter 85
    Chapter 84
    Chapter 83
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Martial Artist Lee Gwak


    Chapter 10
    Chapter 9
    Chapter 8
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Max Level Knight


    Chapter 1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    A RANK PARTY WO RIDATSU SHITA ORE WA, MOTO OSHIEGO TACHI TO MEIKYUU SHINBU WO MEZASU


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6