x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    REBIRTH OF THE DIVINE DOCTOR Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    A high-ranking officer in the Marines and a master of both Western and Chinese medicine, Feng Yu Heng is transmigrated with a duang sound to the Da Shun Dynasty. Her father is distant, her grandmother is unloving, her mother is sick, her brother is young, and her sisters are hateful, with each more ruthless than the previous. After transmigrating and being reborn, she definitely cannot continue being a good-for-nothing like the previous owner of this body. Want to compete with me? It will be complete domination! Want to cause me harm? A single scalpel will turn you to mincemeat! Want to play dirty? A needle will paralyze half your body! Want to kill me? A single scratch will disembowel you! The formerly easy-to-bully completely transforms and becomes the most desired of Da Shun Dynasty. A hospital to be opened with the Emperor will bring the adoration of the masses and a great deal of wealth. But what’s this about a marriage to this absurd prince? What does the cripple have to say?...

    Author/s: Updating

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Shoujo
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 130517

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 125.58402021-01-30
    Chapter 1252382021-01-30
    Chapter 124.52492021-01-29
    Chapter 1242582021-01-29
    Chapter 123.5842021-03-27
    Chapter 123922021-03-27
    Chapter 122.52692021-01-27
    Chapter 1222242021-01-27
    Chapter 121.53572021-01-26
    Chapter 1212942021-01-26
    Chapter 120.5912021-03-27
    Chapter 120842021-03-27
    Chapter 119.54132021-01-22
    Chapter 1192752021-01-22
    Chapter 118.53142021-01-21
    Chapter 1182462021-01-21
    Chapter 117.53162021-01-19
    Chapter 1173422021-01-19
    Chapter 116.53882021-01-18
    Chapter 1163422021-01-18
    Chapter 115.54582021-01-16
    Chapter 1153342021-01-16
    Chapter 114.52892021-01-14
    Chapter 1142112021-01-16
    Chapter 113.53622021-01-13
    Chapter 1133412021-01-13
    Chapter 112.53292021-01-12
    Chapter 1122302021-01-14
    Chapter 111.53272021-01-11
    Chapter 1113552021-01-11
    Chapter 110.53582021-01-08
    Chapter 1102222021-01-11
    Chapter 109.53122021-01-07
    Chapter 1092902021-01-08
    Chapter 108.53342020-12-30
    Chapter 1083422020-12-30
    Chapter 107.52152021-01-07
    Chapter 1072482021-01-07
    Chapter 106.53672020-12-28
    Chapter 1063752020-12-28
    Chapter 105.53762020-12-24
    Chapter 1053282020-12-24
    Chapter 104.53782020-12-23
    Chapter 1043572020-12-23
    Chapter 103.53642020-12-22
    Chapter 1033592020-12-22
    Chapter 102.56022020-12-06
    Chapter 1026072020-12-06
    Chapter 101.54822020-12-03
    Chapter 1014712020-12-03
    Chapter 100.54482020-11-30
    Chapter 1003882020-11-30
    Chapter 99.53182020-12-03
    Chapter 993122020-12-03
    Chapter 98.54112020-11-27
    Chapter 983702020-11-27
    Chapter 97.55252020-11-14
    Chapter 974052020-11-14
    Chapter 96.54392020-11-12
    Chapter 964302020-11-12
    Chapter 95.54402020-11-11
    Chapter 953762020-11-11
    Chapter 94.54662020-11-10
    Chapter 943882020-11-10
    Chapter 93.54112020-11-10
    Chapter 933422020-11-12
    Chapter 92.54282020-11-06
    Chapter 924722020-11-06
    Chapter 91.55872020-10-19
    Chapter 914502020-10-19
    Chapter 90.55272020-10-09
    Chapter 904662020-10-09
    Chapter 89.55772020-09-28
    Chapter 894762020-09-28
    Chapter 88.54902020-09-25
    Chapter 884452020-09-25
    Chapter 87.55052020-09-18
    Chapter 874372020-09-18
    Chapter 86.55462020-09-13
    Chapter 864472020-09-13
    Chapter 85.54772020-09-10
    Chapter 854512020-09-10
    Chapter 84.54872020-09-05
    Chapter 844652020-09-05
    Chapter 83.56022020-08-29
    Chapter 835612020-08-29
    Chapter 82.55292020-08-27
    Chapter 824442020-08-29
    Chapter 81.56262020-08-20
    Chapter 814942020-08-20
    Chapter 80.55372020-08-17
    Chapter 804742020-08-17
    Chapter 79.58732020-08-13
    Chapter 794412020-08-17
    Chapter 78.55702020-08-06
    Chapter 784862020-08-06
    Chapter 77.55312020-08-04
    Chapter 775632020-08-04
    Chapter 76.56392020-07-26
    Chapter 764922020-07-26
    Chapter 75.56612020-07-25
    Chapter 756512020-07-25
    Chapter 74.57262020-07-21
    Chapter 748252020-07-21
    Chapter 73.27332020-07-13
    Chapter 73.16252020-07-13
    Chapter 72.26442020-07-10
    Chapter 72.16472020-07-10
    Chapter 71.411612020-06-23
    Chapter 71.39412020-06-23
    Chapter 71.29542020-06-22
    Chapter 71.110902020-06-22
    Chapter 70.212492020-06-21
    Chapter 70.112872020-06-21
    Chapter 69.27842020-06-20
    Chapter 69.15612020-06-20
    Chapter 68.26432020-06-19
    Chapter 68.17092020-06-19
    Chapter 67.25962020-06-16
    Chapter 67.14442020-06-16
    Chapter 66.25032020-06-04
    Chapter 66.14572020-06-04
    Chapter 65.54212020-06-16
    Chapter 654812020-06-16
    Chapter 64.56172020-05-28
    Chapter 646792020-05-28
    Chapter 63.26032020-05-22
    Chapter 63.16232020-05-22
    Chapter 62.25512020-05-22
    Chapter 62.15502020-05-19
    Chapter 61.25252020-05-19
    Chapter 61.14942020-05-19
    Chapter 60.54992020-05-19
    Chapter 605312020-05-19
    Chapter 59.25152020-05-19
    Chapter 59.15062020-05-19
    Chapter 58.24752020-05-19
    Chapter 58.14682020-05-19
    Chapter 57.24802020-05-19
    Chapter 57.14582020-05-19
    Chapter 56.24622020-05-19
    Chapter 56.15142020-05-19
    Chapter 564322020-05-19
    Chapter 55.25042020-05-19
    Chapter 554342020-05-19
    Chapter 54.24592020-05-19
    Chapter 54.14822020-05-19
    Chapter 53.34332020-05-19
    Chapter 53.24832020-05-19
    Chapter 53.14362020-05-19
    Chapter 52.34342020-05-19
    Chapter 52.23992020-05-19
    Chapter 52.14252020-05-19
    Chapter 51.33962020-05-19
    Chapter 51.24052020-05-19
    Chapter 51.14222020-05-19
    Chapter 50.34202020-05-19
    Chapter 50.24012020-05-19
    Chapter 504952020-05-19
    Chapter 49.34032020-05-19
    Chapter 49.24312020-05-19
    Chapter 49.13792020-05-19
    Chapter 48.34152020-05-19
    Chapter 48.24792020-05-19
    Chapter 48.15192020-05-19
    Chapter 47.33992020-05-19
    Chapter 47.24032020-05-19
    Chapter 47.14312020-05-19
    Chapter 46.24392020-05-19
    Chapter 46.14112020-05-19
    Chapter 45.34072020-05-19
    Chapter 45.24042020-05-19
    Chapter 45.14662020-05-19
    Chapter 44.24022020-05-19
    Chapter 44.14652020-05-19
    Chapter 43.24102020-05-19
    Chapter 43.14222020-05-19
    Chapter 42.34652020-05-19
    Chapter 42.24282020-05-19
    Chapter 42.14452020-05-19
    Chapter 41.34032020-05-19
    Chapter 41.24852020-05-19
    Chapter 41.14012020-05-19
    Chapter 40.33562020-05-19
    Chapter 40.23962020-05-19
    Chapter 40.14192020-05-19
    Chapter 39.44242020-05-19
    Chapter 39.34022020-05-19
    Chapter 39.23852020-05-19
    Chapter 393832020-05-19
    Chapter 38.54062020-05-19
    Chapter 384532020-05-19
    Chapter 37.34082020-05-19
    Chapter 37.24522020-05-19
    Chapter 37.14092020-05-19
    Chapter 36.44062020-05-19
    Chapter 36.33852020-05-19
    Chapter 36.24022020-05-19
    Chapter 36.14322020-05-19
    Chapter 35.34072020-05-19
    Chapter 35.24422020-05-19
    Chapter 35.13862020-05-19
    Chapter 34.43942020-05-19
    Chapter 34.33892020-05-19
    Chapter 34.24362020-05-19
    Chapter 34.14102020-05-19
    Chapter 33.35172020-05-19
    Chapter 33.24252020-05-19
    Chapter 33.14592020-05-19
    Chapter 32.34262020-05-19
    Chapter 32.24312020-05-19
    Chapter 32.13982020-05-19
    Chapter 31.33912020-05-19
    Chapter 31.24172020-05-19
    Chapter 31.13932020-05-19
    Chapter 30.34272020-05-19
    Chapter 30.24082020-05-19
    Chapter 30.13892020-05-19
    Chapter 29.43772020-05-19
    Chapter 29.34292020-05-19
    Chapter 29.24002020-05-19
    Chapter 29.13702020-05-19
    Chapter 28.34142020-05-19
    Chapter 28.24022020-05-19
    Chapter 28.14272020-05-19
    Chapter 27.33822020-05-19
    Chapter 27.23932020-05-19
    Chapter 27.14052020-05-19
    Chapter 26.33872020-05-19
    Chapter 26.23812020-05-19
    Chapter 26.13972020-05-19
    Chapter 25.33722020-05-19
    Chapter 25.23712020-05-19
    Chapter 25.13922020-05-19
    Chapter 24.33702020-05-19
    Chapter 24.23812020-05-19
    Chapter 243612020-05-19
    Chapter 23.33672020-05-19
    Chapter 23.24082020-05-19
    Chapter 23.13752020-05-19
    Chapter 22.34062020-05-19
    Chapter 22.23782020-05-19
    Chapter 22.14042020-05-19
    Chapter 21.54462020-05-19
    Chapter 214402020-05-19
    Chapter 20.33732020-05-19
    Chapter 20.23962020-05-19
    Chapter 203792020-05-19
    Chapter 19.54122020-05-19
    Chapter 193772020-05-19
    Chapter 18.54372020-05-19
    Chapter 183762020-05-19
    Chapter 17.53792020-05-19
    Chapter 174262020-05-19
    Chapter 16.54032020-05-19
    Chapter 164372020-05-19
    Chapter 15.54122020-05-19
    Chapter 154572020-05-19
    Chapter 14.54762020-05-19
    Chapter 144362020-05-19
    Chapter 13.54072020-05-19
    Chapter 133712020-05-19
    Chapter 12.54582020-05-19
    Chapter 124312020-05-19
    Chapter 11.54162020-05-19
    Chapter 114962020-05-19
    Chapter 10.54152020-05-19
    Chapter 104702020-05-19
    Chapter 9.54002020-05-19
    Chapter 94312020-05-19
    Chapter 8.54782020-05-19
    Chapter 84682020-05-19
    Chapter 7.54852020-05-19
    Chapter 74632020-05-19
    Chapter 6.54402020-05-19
    Chapter 64602020-05-19
    Chapter 5.54882020-05-19
    Chapter 55052020-05-19
    Chapter 4.25162020-05-19
    Chapter 45042020-05-19
    Chapter 3.55162020-05-19
    Chapter 35652020-05-19
    Chapter 2.56822020-05-19
    Chapter 27032020-05-19
    Chapter 1.58052020-05-19
    Chapter 112462020-05-19

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Immortal Emperor Luo Wuji Has Returned


    Chapter 91
    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Old Newbie Kim ChunShik


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rules for Peddling in Another World


    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Take the crown, I want to be a king


    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Chapter 28
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mamono wo Shitagaeru Teiin wo Motsu Tensei Kenjya Katsute no Maho to Jyuma de Hissori Saikyo no Bokensha ninaru


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Tale Of A Scribe Who Retires To The Countryside


    Chapter 74
    Chapter 73
    Chapter 72
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Descent Of The Demonic Master


    Chapter 111
    Chapter 110
    Chapter 109
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Kaguya-Sama Wa Kokurasetai - Tensai-Tachi No Renai Zunousen


    Chapter 241
    Chapter 240
    Chapter 239