x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    REBIRTH OF THE DIVINE DOCTOR Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    A high-ranking officer in the Marines and a master of both Western and Chinese medicine, Feng Yu Heng is transmigrated with a duang sound to the Da Shun Dynasty. Her father is distant, her grandmother is unloving, her mother is sick, her brother is young, and her sisters are hateful, with each more ruthless than the previous. After transmigrating and being reborn, she definitely cannot continue being a good-for-nothing like the previous owner of this body. Want to compete with me? It will be complete domination! Want to cause me harm? A single scalpel will turn you to mincemeat! Want to play dirty? A needle will paralyze half your body! Want to kill me? A single scratch will disembowel you! The formerly easy-to-bully completely transforms and becomes the most desired of Da Shun Dynasty. A hospital to be opened with the Emperor will bring the adoration of the masses and a great deal of wealth. But what’s this about a marriage to this absurd prince? What does the cripple have to say?...

    Author/s: Updating

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Shoujo
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 114534

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 125.55662021-01-30
    Chapter 1251822021-01-30
    Chapter 124.51842021-01-29
    Chapter 1241962021-01-29
    Chapter 123.5362021-03-27
    Chapter 123432021-03-27
    Chapter 122.52102021-01-27
    Chapter 1221652021-01-27
    Chapter 121.52782021-01-26
    Chapter 1212212021-01-26
    Chapter 120.5392021-03-27
    Chapter 120382021-03-27
    Chapter 119.53442021-01-22
    Chapter 1192182021-01-22
    Chapter 118.52242021-01-21
    Chapter 1181882021-01-21
    Chapter 117.52542021-01-19
    Chapter 1172602021-01-19
    Chapter 116.53302021-01-18
    Chapter 1162732021-01-18
    Chapter 115.53812021-01-16
    Chapter 1152842021-01-16
    Chapter 114.52372021-01-14
    Chapter 1141472021-01-16
    Chapter 113.52822021-01-13
    Chapter 1132752021-01-13
    Chapter 112.52772021-01-12
    Chapter 1121572021-01-14
    Chapter 111.52732021-01-11
    Chapter 1112792021-01-11
    Chapter 110.52942021-01-08
    Chapter 1101562021-01-11
    Chapter 109.52632021-01-07
    Chapter 1092362021-01-08
    Chapter 108.52812020-12-30
    Chapter 1082632020-12-30
    Chapter 107.51592021-01-07
    Chapter 1071722021-01-07
    Chapter 106.52732020-12-28
    Chapter 1063042020-12-28
    Chapter 105.53172020-12-24
    Chapter 1052602020-12-24
    Chapter 104.53162020-12-23
    Chapter 1043012020-12-23
    Chapter 103.53092020-12-22
    Chapter 1032882020-12-22
    Chapter 102.55202020-12-06
    Chapter 1025222020-12-06
    Chapter 101.54122020-12-03
    Chapter 1014182020-12-03
    Chapter 100.53872020-11-30
    Chapter 1003362020-11-30
    Chapter 99.52752020-12-03
    Chapter 992662020-12-03
    Chapter 98.53562020-11-27
    Chapter 983022020-11-27
    Chapter 97.54782020-11-14
    Chapter 973542020-11-14
    Chapter 96.53772020-11-12
    Chapter 963782020-11-12
    Chapter 95.53682020-11-11
    Chapter 953202020-11-11
    Chapter 94.54062020-11-10
    Chapter 943362020-11-10
    Chapter 93.53592020-11-10
    Chapter 932762020-11-12
    Chapter 92.53772020-11-06
    Chapter 923812020-11-06
    Chapter 91.55292020-10-19
    Chapter 913982020-10-19
    Chapter 90.54592020-10-09
    Chapter 903992020-10-09
    Chapter 89.55172020-09-28
    Chapter 894132020-09-28
    Chapter 88.54372020-09-25
    Chapter 883732020-09-25
    Chapter 87.54352020-09-18
    Chapter 873832020-09-18
    Chapter 86.54832020-09-13
    Chapter 864072020-09-13
    Chapter 85.54232020-09-10
    Chapter 854072020-09-10
    Chapter 84.54432020-09-05
    Chapter 844242020-09-05
    Chapter 83.55532020-08-29
    Chapter 835162020-08-29
    Chapter 82.54842020-08-27
    Chapter 823862020-08-29
    Chapter 81.55812020-08-20
    Chapter 814562020-08-20
    Chapter 80.54952020-08-17
    Chapter 804402020-08-17
    Chapter 79.57812020-08-13
    Chapter 793752020-08-17
    Chapter 78.55172020-08-06
    Chapter 784412020-08-06
    Chapter 77.54752020-08-04
    Chapter 775002020-08-04
    Chapter 76.55912020-07-26
    Chapter 764422020-07-26
    Chapter 75.56072020-07-25
    Chapter 755992020-07-25
    Chapter 74.56612020-07-21
    Chapter 747552020-07-21
    Chapter 73.26692020-07-13
    Chapter 73.15812020-07-13
    Chapter 72.26072020-07-10
    Chapter 72.16072020-07-10
    Chapter 71.411222020-06-23
    Chapter 71.38932020-06-23
    Chapter 71.29012020-06-22
    Chapter 71.110152020-06-22
    Chapter 70.211832020-06-21
    Chapter 70.112062020-06-21
    Chapter 69.27162020-06-20
    Chapter 69.15102020-06-20
    Chapter 68.25872020-06-19
    Chapter 68.16512020-06-19
    Chapter 67.25312020-06-16
    Chapter 67.13952020-06-16
    Chapter 66.24642020-06-04
    Chapter 66.14152020-06-04
    Chapter 65.53762020-06-16
    Chapter 654122020-06-16
    Chapter 64.55592020-05-28
    Chapter 646062020-05-28
    Chapter 63.25542020-05-22
    Chapter 63.15632020-05-22
    Chapter 62.24932020-05-22
    Chapter 62.14772020-05-19
    Chapter 61.24792020-05-19
    Chapter 61.14382020-05-19
    Chapter 60.54502020-05-19
    Chapter 604832020-05-19
    Chapter 59.24612020-05-19
    Chapter 59.14672020-05-19
    Chapter 58.24332020-05-19
    Chapter 58.14192020-05-19
    Chapter 57.24222020-05-19
    Chapter 57.14022020-05-19
    Chapter 56.24032020-05-19
    Chapter 56.14662020-05-19
    Chapter 563962020-05-19
    Chapter 55.24392020-05-19
    Chapter 553962020-05-19
    Chapter 54.24122020-05-19
    Chapter 54.14152020-05-19
    Chapter 53.33872020-05-19
    Chapter 53.24392020-05-19
    Chapter 53.13902020-05-19
    Chapter 52.33752020-05-19
    Chapter 52.23562020-05-19
    Chapter 52.13532020-05-19
    Chapter 51.33402020-05-19
    Chapter 51.23522020-05-19
    Chapter 51.13662020-05-19
    Chapter 50.33802020-05-19
    Chapter 50.23552020-05-19
    Chapter 504452020-05-19
    Chapter 49.33482020-05-19
    Chapter 49.23762020-05-19
    Chapter 49.13292020-05-19
    Chapter 48.33622020-05-19
    Chapter 48.24262020-05-19
    Chapter 48.14542020-05-19
    Chapter 47.33502020-05-19
    Chapter 47.23502020-05-19
    Chapter 47.13432020-05-19
    Chapter 46.23902020-05-19
    Chapter 46.13422020-05-19
    Chapter 45.33632020-05-19
    Chapter 45.23512020-05-19
    Chapter 45.13912020-05-19
    Chapter 44.23462020-05-19
    Chapter 44.13872020-05-19
    Chapter 43.23432020-05-19
    Chapter 43.13702020-05-19
    Chapter 42.33872020-05-19
    Chapter 42.23662020-05-19
    Chapter 42.13752020-05-19
    Chapter 41.33622020-05-19
    Chapter 41.24232020-05-19
    Chapter 41.13462020-05-19
    Chapter 40.33082020-05-19
    Chapter 40.23412020-05-19
    Chapter 40.13452020-05-19
    Chapter 39.43522020-05-19
    Chapter 39.33482020-05-19
    Chapter 39.23142020-05-19
    Chapter 393282020-05-19
    Chapter 38.53422020-05-19
    Chapter 384032020-05-19
    Chapter 37.33572020-05-19
    Chapter 37.23892020-05-19
    Chapter 37.13532020-05-19
    Chapter 36.43532020-05-19
    Chapter 36.33272020-05-19
    Chapter 36.23362020-05-19
    Chapter 36.13732020-05-19
    Chapter 35.33582020-05-19
    Chapter 35.23672020-05-19
    Chapter 35.13422020-05-19
    Chapter 34.43382020-05-19
    Chapter 34.33422020-05-19
    Chapter 34.23742020-05-19
    Chapter 34.13662020-05-19
    Chapter 33.34712020-05-19
    Chapter 33.23762020-05-19
    Chapter 33.14132020-05-19
    Chapter 32.33592020-05-19
    Chapter 32.23832020-05-19
    Chapter 32.13512020-05-19
    Chapter 31.33432020-05-19
    Chapter 31.23762020-05-19
    Chapter 31.13432020-05-19
    Chapter 30.33732020-05-19
    Chapter 30.23652020-05-19
    Chapter 30.13472020-05-19
    Chapter 29.43392020-05-19
    Chapter 29.33632020-05-19
    Chapter 29.23442020-05-19
    Chapter 29.13242020-05-19
    Chapter 28.33432020-05-19
    Chapter 28.23592020-05-19
    Chapter 28.13772020-05-19
    Chapter 27.33442020-05-19
    Chapter 27.23502020-05-19
    Chapter 27.13532020-05-19
    Chapter 26.33402020-05-19
    Chapter 26.23372020-05-19
    Chapter 26.13542020-05-19
    Chapter 25.33292020-05-19
    Chapter 25.23202020-05-19
    Chapter 25.13292020-05-19
    Chapter 24.33322020-05-19
    Chapter 24.23232020-05-19
    Chapter 243102020-05-19
    Chapter 23.33282020-05-19
    Chapter 23.23272020-05-19
    Chapter 23.13392020-05-19
    Chapter 22.33592020-05-19
    Chapter 22.23462020-05-19
    Chapter 22.13572020-05-19
    Chapter 21.53962020-05-19
    Chapter 213952020-05-19
    Chapter 20.33462020-05-19
    Chapter 20.23462020-05-19
    Chapter 203482020-05-19
    Chapter 19.53772020-05-19
    Chapter 193402020-05-19
    Chapter 18.53972020-05-19
    Chapter 183292020-05-19
    Chapter 17.53432020-05-19
    Chapter 173672020-05-19
    Chapter 16.53612020-05-19
    Chapter 164002020-05-19
    Chapter 15.53732020-05-19
    Chapter 154122020-05-19
    Chapter 14.54162020-05-19
    Chapter 143952020-05-19
    Chapter 13.53702020-05-19
    Chapter 133302020-05-19
    Chapter 12.54172020-05-19
    Chapter 123872020-05-19
    Chapter 11.53622020-05-19
    Chapter 114362020-05-19
    Chapter 10.53512020-05-19
    Chapter 104232020-05-19
    Chapter 9.53642020-05-19
    Chapter 93832020-05-19
    Chapter 8.54172020-05-19
    Chapter 84332020-05-19
    Chapter 7.54262020-05-19
    Chapter 74182020-05-19
    Chapter 6.53762020-05-19
    Chapter 64162020-05-19
    Chapter 5.54472020-05-19
    Chapter 54462020-05-19
    Chapter 4.24472020-05-19
    Chapter 44642020-05-19
    Chapter 3.54812020-05-19
    Chapter 35202020-05-19
    Chapter 2.56322020-05-19
    Chapter 26452020-05-19
    Chapter 1.57522020-05-19
    Chapter 111562020-05-19

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Second life of a Gangster


    Chapter 51
    Chapter 50
    Chapter 49
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The lazy prince becomes a genius


    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6
    Chapter 5
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Anti-Gods Dragon System


    Chapter 91
    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Boku no Kokoro no Yabai Yatsu


    Chapter 73
    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    A Skeleton Who Was The Brave


    Chapter 10
    Chapter 9
    Chapter 8
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Wistorias Wand and Sword


    Chapter 2
    Chapter 1.2
    Chapter 1.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    As The Richest man, I Dont Want To Be Reborn


    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Carrier Falcon Princess


    Chapter 24
    Chapter 23
    Chapter 22
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Long Way Of The Warrior


    Chapter 17
    Chapter 16
    Chapter 15
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Heavenly Demon Cant Live a Normal Life


    Chapter 1