x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    SEIJO NO MARYOKU WA BANNOU DESU Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Sei, a 20 year old office worker was summoned to a different world after finishing some overtime work. But the person who had summoned her looked at her face and said, “This is not the Saint.” Is this neglect play!? Sei left the royal palace and concealed her saint title. She started working at a laboratory where she made potions and cosmetics. She used her magic to grant people’s requests and slowly people began suspecting that she was a saint…...

    Author/s: Tachibana Yuka (Ii)

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Josei
  • Slice of Life
  • Romance
  • Fantasy
  • Views: 17778

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 26.21472021-05-09
    Chapter 26.1782021-05-09
    Chapter 25.5752021-05-09
    Chapter 25.22592021-01-29
    Chapter 25.12012021-01-29
    Chapter 251692021-01-29
    Chapter 24.23152020-10-07
    Chapter 241872020-10-07
    Chapter 232332020-09-28
    Chapter 221892020-09-19
    Chapter 21.42192020-08-28
    Chapter 21.32842020-08-20
    Chapter 21.22422020-08-20
    Chapter 21.12082020-08-20
    Chapter 20.42412020-08-20
    Chapter 20.32352020-08-20
    Chapter 20.22012020-08-20
    Chapter 20.12002020-08-20
    Chapter 19.52182020-08-20
    Chapter 19.32192020-08-20
    Chapter 19.21902020-08-20
    Chapter 19.12772020-08-20
    Chapter 18.52302020-08-20
    Chapter 18.21782020-08-20
    Chapter 18.11772020-08-20
    Chapter 17.22592020-08-20
    Chapter 17.11992020-08-20
    Chapter 16.42032020-08-20
    Chapter 16.32002020-08-20
    Chapter 16.22072020-08-20
    Chapter 16.12012020-08-20
    Chapter 15.41992020-08-20
    Chapter 15.32032020-08-20
    Chapter 15.21922020-08-20
    Chapter 15.11882020-08-20
    Chapter 14.42062020-08-20
    Chapter 14.31692020-08-20
    Chapter 14.21752020-08-20
    Chapter 14.12002020-08-20
    Chapter 13.41562020-08-20
    Chapter 13.31642020-08-20
    Chapter 13.21662020-08-20
    Chapter 13.11852020-08-20
    Chapter 12.51682020-08-20
    Chapter 12.41642020-08-20
    Chapter 12.31562020-08-20
    Chapter 12.251662020-08-20
    Chapter 12.21762020-08-20
    Chapter 12.11762020-08-20
    Chapter 11.61702020-08-20
    Chapter 11.51592020-08-20
    Chapter 11.41772020-08-20
    Chapter 11.31662020-08-20
    Chapter 11.21682020-08-20
    Chapter 11.11662020-08-20
    Chapter 10.41842020-08-20
    Chapter 10.31602020-08-20
    Chapter 10.21672020-08-20
    Chapter 10.11692020-08-20
    Chapter 9.41732020-08-20
    Chapter 9.31532020-08-20
    Chapter 9.21572020-08-20
    Chapter 9.11602020-08-20
    Chapter 8.51732020-08-20
    Chapter 8.41552020-08-20
    Chapter 8.31512020-08-20
    Chapter 8.21382020-08-20
    Chapter 8.11682020-08-20
    Chapter 7.41462020-08-20
    Chapter 7.31262020-08-20
    Chapter 7.21432020-08-20
    Chapter 7.11432020-08-20
    Chapter 6.41162020-08-20
    Chapter 6.31252020-08-20
    Chapter 6.21442020-08-20
    Chapter 6.11152020-08-20
    Chapter 5.51462020-08-20
    Chapter 5.41082020-08-20
    Chapter 5.31162020-08-20
    Chapter 5.21132020-08-20
    Chapter 5.11132020-08-20
    Chapter 51112020-08-20
    Chapter 4.531222020-08-20
    Chapter 4.521312020-08-20
    Chapter 4.511152020-08-20
    Chapter 4.41402020-08-20
    Chapter 4.31292020-08-20
    Chapter 4.21462020-08-20
    Chapter 4.11312020-08-20
    Chapter 3.41302020-08-20
    Chapter 3.31512020-08-20
    Chapter 3.21242020-08-20
    Chapter 3.11262020-08-20
    Chapter 2.41312020-08-20
    Chapter 2.31302020-08-20
    Chapter 2.21432020-08-20
    Chapter 2.11802020-08-20
    Chapter 21342020-08-20
    Chapter 1.61262020-08-20
    Chapter 1.51452020-08-20
    Chapter 1.41662020-08-20
    Chapter 1.31772020-08-20
    Chapter 1.21982020-08-20
    Chapter 1.12772020-08-20

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Villainess Is A Marionette


    Chapter 37
    Chapter 36
    Chapter 35
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Please Dont Bully Me, Nagatoro


    Chapter 85
    Chapter 84
    Chapter 83
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Oda Nobunaga To Iu Nazo No Shokugyo Ga Mahou Kenshi Yori Cheat Dattanode, Oukoku Wo Tsukuru Koto Ni Shimashita


    Chapter 9
    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rease the Magic Eater


    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.5
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Forgetful Dark Lord


    Chapter 5
    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Became the Ugly Lady


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Level 0 no Maou-sama, Isekai de Boukensha wo Hajimemasu


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3.2
    Chapter 3.1