x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    SEIJO NO MARYOKU WA BANNOU DESU Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    Sei, a 20 year old office worker was summoned to a different world after finishing some overtime work. But the person who had summoned her looked at her face and said, “This is not the Saint.” Is this neglect play!? Sei left the royal palace and concealed her saint title. She started working at a laboratory where she made potions and cosmetics. She used her magic to grant people’s requests and slowly people began suspecting that she was a saint…...

    Author/s: Tachibana Yuka (Ii)

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Josei
  • Slice of Life
  • Romance
  • Fantasy
  • Views: 23189

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 28722021-09-14
    Chapter 27.21962021-07-09
    Chapter 27.11092021-07-09
    Chapter 271062021-07-09
    Chapter 26.22492021-05-09
    Chapter 26.11372021-05-09
    Chapter 2662021-09-14
    Chapter 25.51222021-05-09
    Chapter 25.23232021-01-29
    Chapter 25.12532021-01-29
    Chapter 252202021-01-29
    Chapter 24.23662020-10-07
    Chapter 242572020-10-07
    Chapter 232832020-09-28
    Chapter 222342020-09-19
    Chapter 21.42642020-08-28
    Chapter 21.33312020-08-20
    Chapter 21.22912020-08-20
    Chapter 21.12612020-08-20
    Chapter 20.42762020-08-20
    Chapter 20.32772020-08-20
    Chapter 20.22362020-08-20
    Chapter 20.12422020-08-20
    Chapter 19.52682020-08-20
    Chapter 19.32722020-08-20
    Chapter 19.22442020-08-20
    Chapter 19.13202020-08-20
    Chapter 18.52902020-08-20
    Chapter 18.22182020-08-20
    Chapter 18.12142020-08-20
    Chapter 17.23042020-08-20
    Chapter 17.12442020-08-20
    Chapter 16.42482020-08-20
    Chapter 16.32722020-08-20
    Chapter 16.22562020-08-20
    Chapter 16.12462020-08-20
    Chapter 15.42522020-08-20
    Chapter 15.32422020-08-20
    Chapter 15.22312020-08-20
    Chapter 15.12272020-08-20
    Chapter 14.42442020-08-20
    Chapter 14.31982020-08-20
    Chapter 14.22062020-08-20
    Chapter 14.12312020-08-20
    Chapter 13.41962020-08-20
    Chapter 13.31992020-08-20
    Chapter 13.22062020-08-20
    Chapter 13.12332020-08-20
    Chapter 12.52082020-08-20
    Chapter 12.42012020-08-20
    Chapter 12.32022020-08-20
    Chapter 12.252142020-08-20
    Chapter 12.22112020-08-20
    Chapter 12.12092020-08-20
    Chapter 11.62042020-08-20
    Chapter 11.51952020-08-20
    Chapter 11.42092020-08-20
    Chapter 11.32092020-08-20
    Chapter 11.22012020-08-20
    Chapter 11.12022020-08-20
    Chapter 10.42142020-08-20
    Chapter 10.31962020-08-20
    Chapter 10.21992020-08-20
    Chapter 10.12102020-08-20
    Chapter 9.42162020-08-20
    Chapter 9.32032020-08-20
    Chapter 9.21962020-08-20
    Chapter 9.12002020-08-20
    Chapter 8.52192020-08-20
    Chapter 8.42042020-08-20
    Chapter 8.31972020-08-20
    Chapter 8.21772020-08-20
    Chapter 8.12112020-08-20
    Chapter 7.41892020-08-20
    Chapter 7.31672020-08-20
    Chapter 7.21962020-08-20
    Chapter 7.11932020-08-20
    Chapter 6.41702020-08-20
    Chapter 6.31712020-08-20
    Chapter 6.21962020-08-20
    Chapter 6.11652020-08-20
    Chapter 5.51922020-08-20
    Chapter 5.41582020-08-20
    Chapter 5.31562020-08-20
    Chapter 5.21542020-08-20
    Chapter 5.11632020-08-20
    Chapter 51652020-08-20
    Chapter 4.531702020-08-20
    Chapter 4.521782020-08-20
    Chapter 4.511572020-08-20
    Chapter 4.41922020-08-20
    Chapter 4.31742020-08-20
    Chapter 4.22022020-08-20
    Chapter 4.11922020-08-20
    Chapter 3.41812020-08-20
    Chapter 3.31972020-08-20
    Chapter 3.21752020-08-20
    Chapter 3.11812020-08-20
    Chapter 2.41872020-08-20
    Chapter 2.31752020-08-20
    Chapter 2.21982020-08-20
    Chapter 2.12362020-08-20
    Chapter 21852020-08-20
    Chapter 1.61902020-08-20
    Chapter 1.52152020-08-20
    Chapter 1.42222020-08-20
    Chapter 1.32382020-08-20
    Chapter 1.22812020-08-20
    Chapter 1.13532020-08-20

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Starting from Today, I m a Princess?


    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14.5
    Chapter 14.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    When I Woke Up, Twenty Years Passed! The Villainous Daughters Afterlife


    Chapter 37
    Chapter 36
    Chapter 35
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Symbiotic Relationship Between a Panther and a Rabbit


    Chapter 38
    Chapter 37.5
    Chapter 37.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Malaise Creature: Awaken


    Chapter 36
    Chapter 35
    Chapter 34
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    An Unparalleled Martial Arts Spirit


    Chapter 107
    Chapter 106
    Chapter 105
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Trample On The Immortals River


    Chapter 181
    Chapter 180
    Chapter 179