x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    SWORD EMPIRE Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    You are a warrior, tactician, and general. Lead your troops to glory and your name will be known in infamy. Fail and watch as the sands of time destroy everything you built. Your time is close upon hand may you reign long....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 3818

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 10.6482021-09-22
    Chapter 10.5382021-09-22
    Chapter 10.4402021-09-22
    Chapter 10.31062021-06-27
    Chapter 10.2262021-09-22
    Chapter 9.251422021-05-18
    Chapter 9.241252021-05-18
    Chapter 9.23962021-05-18
    Chapter 9.22572021-05-18
    Chapter 9.21512021-05-18
    Chapter 9.2612021-05-18
    Chapter 9.19562021-05-18
    Chapter 9.18582021-05-18
    Chapter 9.17582021-05-18
    Chapter 9.16492021-05-18
    Chapter 9.15562021-05-18
    Chapter 9.14542021-05-18
    Chapter 9.13592021-05-18
    Chapter 9.12542021-05-18
    Chapter 9.11502021-05-18
    Chapter 9.1572021-05-18
    Chapter 9.09512021-05-18
    Chapter 9.08502021-05-18
    Chapter 9.07672021-05-18
    Chapter 9.06592021-05-18
    Chapter 9.05532021-05-18
    Chapter 9.04542021-05-18
    Chapter 9.03582021-05-18
    Chapter 9.02542021-05-18
    Chapter 9.01662021-05-18
    Chapter 8.1582021-05-18
    Chapter 8.09532021-05-18
    Chapter 8.08652021-05-18
    Chapter 8.07462021-05-18
    Chapter 8.06552021-05-18
    Chapter 8.05512021-05-18
    Chapter 8.04472021-05-18
    Chapter 8.03562021-05-18
    Chapter 8.02582021-05-18
    Chapter 8.01542021-05-18
    Chapter 7.06542021-05-18
    Chapter 7.05522021-05-18
    Chapter 7.04582021-05-18
    Chapter 7.03602021-05-18
    Chapter 7.02562021-05-18
    Chapter 7.01572021-05-18
    Chapter 6.9562021-05-18
    Chapter 6.8642021-05-18
    Chapter 6.7592021-05-18
    Chapter 6.6642021-05-18
    Chapter 6.5642021-05-18
    Chapter 6.4612021-05-18
    Chapter 6.3612021-05-18
    Chapter 6.2672021-05-18
    Chapter 6.11572021-05-18
    Chapter 6.1552021-05-18
    Chapter 5862021-05-18
    Chapter 4562021-05-18
    Chapter 3632021-05-18
    Chapter 2682021-05-18
    Chapter 11082021-05-18
    Chapter 0.5962021-05-18

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Immortal Emperor Luo Wuji Has Returned


    Chapter 91
    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Old Newbie Kim ChunShik


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rules for Peddling in Another World


    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Take the crown, I want to be a king


    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Chapter 28
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mamono wo Shitagaeru Teiin wo Motsu Tensei Kenjya Katsute no Maho to Jyuma de Hissori Saikyo no Bokensha ninaru


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Tale Of A Scribe Who Retires To The Countryside


    Chapter 74
    Chapter 73
    Chapter 72
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Descent Of The Demonic Master


    Chapter 111
    Chapter 110
    Chapter 109
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Kaguya-Sama Wa Kokurasetai - Tensai-Tachi No Renai Zunousen


    Chapter 241
    Chapter 240
    Chapter 239