x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE ABANDONED HERO IS GOING HOME Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    I, Ogata Yuuto and my classmate Hijiri Youichi were suddenly summoned to a different world. Apparently, the summoner Lilia tried to summon a hero from another world to save hers, but there was only supposed to be one hero and Youichi was said to be the true hero. Then Lilia abandoned me in this world I knew nothing about. This sucks. I miss McDonald's, Coke andconvenience store food. How do I get home!?...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Shounen
  • Fantasy
  • Comedy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 1772

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 6.22232021-07-13
    Chapter 6.11612021-07-13
    Chapter 5.21412021-07-13
    Chapter 5.11192021-07-13
    Chapter 51172021-07-13
    Chapter 4.61032021-07-13
    Chapter 4.51062021-07-13
    Chapter 4.21262021-07-13
    Chapter 4.11102021-07-13
    Chapter 3.21212021-07-13
    Chapter 3.11242021-07-13
    Chapter 21492021-07-13
    Chapter 11732021-07-13

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mirs Legend-The Forgotten Ones


    Chapter 84
    Chapter 83
    Chapter 82
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    A Man With A Thousand Skills Started to Summon a Beast in Different World!


    Chapter 35
    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Lovelock of Majestic War


    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Chapter 9
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    ISEKAI CHEAT MAGICIAN


    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Chapter 25
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Beware of the Brothers!


    Chapter 75
    Chapter 74
    Chapter 73
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Atsumare! Fushigi Kenkyu-bu


    Chapter 225
    Chapter 224
    Chapter 223
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Start fighting 5 seconds after meeting


    Chapter 101
    Chapter 100
    Chapter 99
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Second Coming of Gluttony


    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Chapter 69