x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE REVENGE OF THE SOUL EATER Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    The Mitsurugi household was given the important task of guarding the demon gate by the emperor. Sora Mitsurugi, who was the heir of the family, was called on to take the trial ceremony at the age of thirteen. He has to overcome the trial in order to learn the phantom blade style that was passed down the Mitsurugi household from generation to generation. The other seven pupils of the same age who had taken the trial have all passed. And now only Sora remained. His father, brother, fiancee, and a pair of siblings who have watched over him were all looking, as Sora’s trial ceremony solemnly began…...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Tragedy
  • Supernatural
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 550

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 4982021-06-09
    Chapter 3832021-06-09
    Chapter 2.2842021-06-09
    Chapter 2.1632021-06-09
    Chapter 1.3642021-06-09
    Chapter 1.2632021-06-09
    Chapter 1.1952021-06-09

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Villainess Is A Marionette


    Chapter 37
    Chapter 36
    Chapter 35
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Please Dont Bully Me, Nagatoro


    Chapter 85
    Chapter 84
    Chapter 83
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Oda Nobunaga To Iu Nazo No Shokugyo Ga Mahou Kenshi Yori Cheat Dattanode, Oukoku Wo Tsukuru Koto Ni Shimashita


    Chapter 9
    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rease the Magic Eater


    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.5
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Forgetful Dark Lord


    Chapter 5
    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Became the Ugly Lady


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Level 0 no Maou-sama, Isekai de Boukensha wo Hajimemasu


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3.2
    Chapter 3.1