x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE STRONGEST DULL PRINCES SECRET BATTLE FOR THE THRONE Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    The Adresia empire on the Vogel continent. There is a battle over the throne of such an empire that possesses powerful military and vast territory. With the successor undecided, the children of the emperor are vying to expand their power. However, there was one prince that everyone says will definitely not become the emperor. The seventh prince, Arnold Lakes Adler. The young man who was inferior to his younger twin brother in every way, the dull prince. Incompetent and lethargic, Arnold wastes everyday just playing around. However, behind the scenes, he is one of the only five SS-Class adventurers called ‘Silver’. Seeing the intensifying battle for the throne he decided “I don’t want to die so let’s have my little brother become the emperor…” This is the tale of absurd secret manoeuvres of the prince who is uninterested in the title of the emperor....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Ecchi
  • Seinen
  • Harem
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 19835

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 20.21982021-12-29
    Chapter 20.12912021-12-08
    Chapter 19.23782021-11-09
    Chapter 19.14302021-10-26
    Chapter 18.25992021-09-23
    Chapter 18.16202021-09-21
    Chapter 17.25302021-09-15
    Chapter 17.16202021-07-30
    Chapter 16.25352021-07-25
    Chapter 16.16182021-07-10
    Chapter 15.26862021-06-14
    Chapter 15.19702021-05-22
    Chapter 14.26312021-05-22
    Chapter 14.16832021-05-22
    Chapter 13.25642021-05-22
    Chapter 13.16272021-05-22
    Chapter 12.25232021-05-22
    Chapter 12.15272021-05-22
    Chapter 11.24762021-05-22
    Chapter 11.15522021-05-22
    Chapter 10.24872021-05-22
    Chapter 10.14472021-05-22
    Chapter 9.24842021-05-22
    Chapter 9.14522021-05-22
    Chapter 8.24592021-05-22
    Chapter 8.14882021-05-22
    Chapter 74762021-05-22
    Chapter 6.24502021-05-22
    Chapter 6.15362021-05-22
    Chapter 55012021-05-22
    Chapter 44592021-05-22
    Chapter 35332021-05-22
    Chapter 25502021-05-22
    Chapter 1.25402021-05-22
    Chapter 1.15862021-05-22
    Chapter 013292021-05-22

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    That girl is cute but dangerous?


    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Senki to Yobareta Otoko, Ouke ni Ansatsu Saretara Musume wo Hiroi, Issho ni Slow Life wo Hajimeru


    Chapter 16
    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Demon Lords 5500 Shadows


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    An animal hospital in the border area


    Chapter 35
    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33