x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE STRONGEST DULL PRINCES SECRET BATTLE FOR THE THRONE Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    The Adresia empire on the Vogel continent. There is a battle over the throne of such an empire that possesses powerful military and vast territory. With the successor undecided, the children of the emperor are vying to expand their power. However, there was one prince that everyone says will definitely not become the emperor. The seventh prince, Arnold Lakes Adler. The young man who was inferior to his younger twin brother in every way, the dull prince. Incompetent and lethargic, Arnold wastes everyday just playing around. However, behind the scenes, he is one of the only five SS-Class adventurers called ‘Silver’. Seeing the intensifying battle for the throne he decided “I don’t want to die so let’s have my little brother become the emperor…” This is the tale of absurd secret manoeuvres of the prince who is uninterested in the title of the emperor....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Ecchi
  • Seinen
  • Harem
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 4009

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 15.21402021-06-14
    Chapter 15.13672021-05-22
    Chapter 14.22212021-05-22
    Chapter 14.12142021-05-22
    Chapter 13.21622021-05-22
    Chapter 13.11662021-05-22
    Chapter 12.21682021-05-22
    Chapter 12.11352021-05-22
    Chapter 11.21322021-05-22
    Chapter 11.11392021-05-22
    Chapter 10.21312021-05-22
    Chapter 10.11172021-05-22
    Chapter 9.21172021-05-22
    Chapter 9.11222021-05-22
    Chapter 8.21222021-05-22
    Chapter 8.11262021-05-22
    Chapter 71282021-05-22
    Chapter 6.21202021-05-22
    Chapter 6.11272021-05-22
    Chapter 51272021-05-22
    Chapter 41132021-05-22
    Chapter 31142021-05-22
    Chapter 21132021-05-22
    Chapter 1.21412021-05-22
    Chapter 1.11662021-05-22
    Chapter 02802021-05-22

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Starting From Today I ll Work As A City Lord


    Chapter 311
    Chapter 310
    Chapter 309
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Soul Land Iv - The Ultimate Combat


    Chapter 211.5
    Chapter 211
    Chapter 210.5
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    My house became independent because it was said to be useless!


    Chapter 3
    Chapter 2
    Chapter 1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Reincarnation into the Barrier Master


    Chapter 21
    Chapter 20
    Chapter 19
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I ve Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level


    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32