x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE STRONGEST DULL PRINCES SECRET BATTLE FOR THE THRONE Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    The Adresia empire on the Vogel continent. There is a battle over the throne of such an empire that possesses powerful military and vast territory. With the successor undecided, the children of the emperor are vying to expand their power. However, there was one prince that everyone says will definitely not become the emperor. The seventh prince, Arnold Lakes Adler. The young man who was inferior to his younger twin brother in every way, the dull prince. Incompetent and lethargic, Arnold wastes everyday just playing around. However, behind the scenes, he is one of the only five SS-Class adventurers called ‘Silver’. Seeing the intensifying battle for the throne he decided “I don’t want to die so let’s have my little brother become the emperor…” This is the tale of absurd secret manoeuvres of the prince who is uninterested in the title of the emperor....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Ecchi
  • Seinen
  • Harem
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 11476

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 18.22052021-09-23
    Chapter 18.12922021-09-21
    Chapter 17.23012021-09-15
    Chapter 17.13762021-07-30
    Chapter 16.23242021-07-25
    Chapter 16.14072021-07-10
    Chapter 15.24552021-06-14
    Chapter 15.16752021-05-22
    Chapter 14.24442021-05-22
    Chapter 14.14712021-05-22
    Chapter 13.23612021-05-22
    Chapter 13.14102021-05-22
    Chapter 12.23492021-05-22
    Chapter 12.13132021-05-22
    Chapter 11.22882021-05-22
    Chapter 11.13142021-05-22
    Chapter 10.23002021-05-22
    Chapter 10.12762021-05-22
    Chapter 9.22932021-05-22
    Chapter 9.12842021-05-22
    Chapter 8.22822021-05-22
    Chapter 8.13142021-05-22
    Chapter 73022021-05-22
    Chapter 6.22872021-05-22
    Chapter 6.13282021-05-22
    Chapter 53272021-05-22
    Chapter 42862021-05-22
    Chapter 33172021-05-22
    Chapter 23422021-05-22
    Chapter 1.23412021-05-22
    Chapter 1.13942021-05-22
    Chapter 08172021-05-22

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Library to Heavens Path


    Chapter 100
    Chapter 99
    Chapter 98
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Because I m An Uncle who Runs A Weapon Shop


    Chapter 175
    Chapter 174
    Chapter 173
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    All Hail the Sect Leader


    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Have A Mansion In The Post-Apocalyptic World


    Chapter 438
    Chapter 437
    Chapter 436
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Martial Artist Lee Gwak


    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Ordinary Happy Family Life in Another World


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Extraordinary Evolution


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10