x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE UNFAVORABLE JOB [APPRAISER] IS ACTUALLY THE STRONGEST Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    When a child is born, they are granted a [JOB] by the goddess of light. Unfortunately, Ain is granted the unfavourable job of an [Appraiser]. All he can do is appraise materials, and so he is treated horribly by his own party. Then, one day, he happens to come across an S-Ranked tree hidden in a dungeon. Following this encounter, Ain slowly but surely changes......

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Fantasy
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 44755

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 314592021-10-03
    Chapter 30.24442021-09-23
    Chapter 30.13242021-09-23
    Chapter 29.26152021-09-10
    Chapter 29.14262021-09-10
    Chapter 28.25012021-08-29
    Chapter 28.14332021-08-29
    Chapter 284202021-08-29
    Chapter 27.23872021-08-29
    Chapter 27.14242021-08-09
    Chapter 26.23322021-08-09
    Chapter 26.13762021-08-09
    Chapter 25.23482021-08-09
    Chapter 25.13612021-08-09
    Chapter 24.26682021-06-21
    Chapter 24.14502021-06-21
    Chapter 23.27362021-06-04
    Chapter 23.15282021-06-04
    Chapter 22.29432021-05-18
    Chapter 22.16092021-05-18
    Chapter 21.28592021-05-13
    Chapter 21.110032021-05-10
    Chapter 20.28382021-05-10
    Chapter 20.18012021-05-10
    Chapter 19.28012021-05-10
    Chapter 19.17772021-05-10
    Chapter 18.27042021-05-10
    Chapter 18.17152021-05-10
    Chapter 17.27522021-05-10
    Chapter 17.17572021-05-10
    Chapter 16.27422021-05-10
    Chapter 16.17412021-05-10
    Chapter 15.27672021-05-10
    Chapter 15.17942021-05-10
    Chapter 14.27002021-05-10
    Chapter 14.17142021-05-10
    Chapter 13.27482021-05-10
    Chapter 13.17252021-05-10
    Chapter 12.26962021-05-10
    Chapter 12.17762021-05-10
    Chapter 11.27732021-05-10
    Chapter 11.18792021-05-10
    Chapter 10.27882021-05-10
    Chapter 10.18102021-05-10
    Chapter 9.27742021-05-10
    Chapter 9.18032021-05-10
    Chapter 8.28002021-05-10
    Chapter 8.18152021-05-10
    Chapter 7.27982021-05-10
    Chapter 7.18262021-05-10
    Chapter 6.28192021-05-10
    Chapter 6.18262021-05-10
    Chapter 5.28102021-05-10
    Chapter 5.18042021-05-10
    Chapter 4.28272021-05-10
    Chapter 4.18152021-05-10
    Chapter 3.28382021-05-10
    Chapter 3.18532021-05-10
    Chapter 29312021-05-10
    Chapter 1.28592021-05-10
    Chapter 1.111782021-05-10
    Chapter 119462021-05-10

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Immortal Emperor Luo Wuji Has Returned


    Chapter 91
    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Old Newbie Kim ChunShik


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rules for Peddling in Another World


    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Take the crown, I want to be a king


    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Chapter 28
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mamono wo Shitagaeru Teiin wo Motsu Tensei Kenjya Katsute no Maho to Jyuma de Hissori Saikyo no Bokensha ninaru


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Tale Of A Scribe Who Retires To The Countryside


    Chapter 74
    Chapter 73
    Chapter 72
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Descent Of The Demonic Master


    Chapter 111
    Chapter 110
    Chapter 109
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Kaguya-Sama Wa Kokurasetai - Tensai-Tachi No Renai Zunousen


    Chapter 241
    Chapter 240
    Chapter 239