x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE UNSUCCESSFUL YET ACADEMICALLY UNPARALLELED SAGE ~A CHEATING S-RANK SORCERERS POST-REBIRTH Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    After reincarnating in a different world, the great sage Ephthal spent all of his life researching magic. However, he who had aimed to reach the summit of magic, knew of the limits of his talents and fell into despair, thus closing the curtain to his lifetime.However, 400 years later, he reincarnated for the second time and enrolled in a magic academy using the sorcery and knowledge he acquired from his previous life. As if to sneer at the state of magic that had been in decline for the past 400 years, he easily invokes legendary class magic! With overwhelming power, the entire world will kneel before him....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 16312

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 114762021-09-10
    Chapter 10.27282021-06-13
    Chapter 10.14512021-06-13
    Chapter 9.29952021-04-24
    Chapter 9.16392021-04-24
    Chapter 8.74952021-04-24
    Chapter 8.63982021-04-24
    Chapter 8.53552021-04-24
    Chapter 8.43252021-04-24
    Chapter 8.33092021-04-24
    Chapter 8.23332021-04-24
    Chapter 8.13192021-04-24
    Chapter 7.23132021-04-24
    Chapter 7.12962021-04-24
    Chapter 6.62592021-04-24
    Chapter 6.52592021-04-24
    Chapter 6.42442021-04-24
    Chapter 6.32532021-04-24
    Chapter 6.22822021-04-24
    Chapter 6.12752021-04-24
    Chapter 5.72612021-04-24
    Chapter 5.62602021-04-24
    Chapter 5.52782021-04-24
    Chapter 5.42782021-04-24
    Chapter 5.32922021-04-24
    Chapter 5.22952021-04-24
    Chapter 5.12992021-04-24
    Chapter 4.62712021-04-24
    Chapter 4.52872021-04-24
    Chapter 4.42822021-04-24
    Chapter 4.32702021-04-24
    Chapter 4.23052021-04-24
    Chapter 4.12512021-04-24
    Chapter 3.52642021-04-24
    Chapter 3.42812021-04-24
    Chapter 3.32482021-04-24
    Chapter 3.22612021-04-24
    Chapter 3.12482021-04-24
    Chapter 2.62562021-04-24
    Chapter 2.52482021-04-24
    Chapter 2.42642021-04-24
    Chapter 2.32372021-04-24
    Chapter 2.22442021-04-24
    Chapter 2.12622021-04-24
    Chapter 1.62472021-04-24
    Chapter 1.52792021-04-24
    Chapter 1.42862021-04-24
    Chapter 1.33142021-04-24
    Chapter 1.23452021-04-24
    Chapter 1.14902021-04-24

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Heaven-sent Apocalypsis and the Saintess of the Labyrinth


    Chapter 5.1
    Chapter 4.2
    Chapter 4.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Genkai Level 1 kara no Nariagari: Saijaku Level no Ore ga Isekai Saikyou ni Naru made


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11.2
    Chapter 11.1
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Noumin Kanren no Skill Bakka Agetetara Naze ka Tsuyoku Natta


    Chapter 24
    Chapter 23
    Chapter 22
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Yuukyuu no Gusha Asley no, Kenja no Susume


    Chapter 42
    Chapter 41
    Chapter 40
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Boku no Kanojo Sensei


    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    No More Money, Please


    Chapter 65
    Chapter 64
    Chapter 63