x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE UNSUCCESSFUL YET ACADEMICALLY UNPARALLELED SAGE ~A CHEATING S-RANK SORCERERS POST-REBIRTH Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    After reincarnating in a different world, the great sage Ephthal spent all of his life researching magic. However, he who had aimed to reach the summit of magic, knew of the limits of his talents and fell into despair, thus closing the curtain to his lifetime.However, 400 years later, he reincarnated for the second time and enrolled in a magic academy using the sorcery and knowledge he acquired from his previous life. As if to sneer at the state of magic that had been in decline for the past 400 years, he easily invokes legendary class magic! With overwhelming power, the entire world will kneel before him....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Fantasy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 8195

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 10.22372021-06-13
    Chapter 10.11502021-06-13
    Chapter 9.27772021-04-24
    Chapter 9.14122021-04-24
    Chapter 8.72962021-04-24
    Chapter 8.62072021-04-24
    Chapter 8.51932021-04-24
    Chapter 8.41782021-04-24
    Chapter 8.31562021-04-24
    Chapter 8.21612021-04-24
    Chapter 8.11672021-04-24
    Chapter 7.21642021-04-24
    Chapter 7.11492021-04-24
    Chapter 6.61282021-04-24
    Chapter 6.51262021-04-24
    Chapter 6.41232021-04-24
    Chapter 6.31272021-04-24
    Chapter 6.21392021-04-24
    Chapter 6.11502021-04-24
    Chapter 5.71302021-04-24
    Chapter 5.61252021-04-24
    Chapter 5.51352021-04-24
    Chapter 5.41332021-04-24
    Chapter 5.31352021-04-24
    Chapter 5.21352021-04-24
    Chapter 5.11422021-04-24
    Chapter 4.61382021-04-24
    Chapter 4.51382021-04-24
    Chapter 4.41302021-04-24
    Chapter 4.31372021-04-24
    Chapter 4.21372021-04-24
    Chapter 4.11362021-04-24
    Chapter 3.51352021-04-24
    Chapter 3.41462021-04-24
    Chapter 3.31342021-04-24
    Chapter 3.21292021-04-24
    Chapter 3.11232021-04-24
    Chapter 2.61272021-04-24
    Chapter 2.51282021-04-24
    Chapter 2.41352021-04-24
    Chapter 2.31282021-04-24
    Chapter 2.21292021-04-24
    Chapter 2.11362021-04-24
    Chapter 1.61342021-04-24
    Chapter 1.51412021-04-24
    Chapter 1.41412021-04-24
    Chapter 1.31762021-04-24
    Chapter 1.21922021-04-24
    Chapter 1.12682021-04-24

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Villainess Is A Marionette


    Chapter 37
    Chapter 36
    Chapter 35
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Please Dont Bully Me, Nagatoro


    Chapter 85
    Chapter 84
    Chapter 83
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Oda Nobunaga To Iu Nazo No Shokugyo Ga Mahou Kenshi Yori Cheat Dattanode, Oukoku Wo Tsukuru Koto Ni Shimashita


    Chapter 9
    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rease the Magic Eater


    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.5
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Forgetful Dark Lord


    Chapter 5
    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Became the Ugly Lady


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Level 0 no Maou-sama, Isekai de Boukensha wo Hajimemasu


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3.2
    Chapter 3.1