x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE WORLD OF CANGLAN Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    When playing a virtual reality game called Cang Lan, Xiao Wan gets pushed off a cliff. She ends up in another game world. What will happen to Xiao Wan?...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Isekai
  • Fantasy
  • Comedy
  • Action
  • Views: 56854

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 277.5562021-08-16
    Chapter 277702021-08-16
    Chapter 250.51342021-08-16
    Chapter 2501002021-08-16
    Chapter 249.5962021-08-10
    Chapter 249702021-08-10
    Chapter 248.5642021-08-09
    Chapter 248692021-08-09
    Chapter 247.5842021-08-02
    Chapter 247952021-08-02
    Chapter 246.5902021-07-27
    Chapter 246642021-07-27
    Chapter 245.5782021-07-26
    Chapter 245712021-07-26
    Chapter 244.5692021-07-23
    Chapter 244582021-07-23
    Chapter 243.5932021-07-19
    Chapter 243882021-07-19
    Chapter 242.5872021-07-13
    Chapter 242702021-07-13
    Chapter 241.51102021-07-05
    Chapter 2411102021-07-05
    Chapter 240.51222021-06-28
    Chapter 2401002021-06-28
    Chapter 239.51502021-06-22
    Chapter 2391332021-06-22
    Chapter 238.51612021-06-14
    Chapter 2381502021-06-14
    Chapter 237.51442021-06-07
    Chapter 2371202021-06-07
    Chapter 236.51592021-05-31
    Chapter 236982021-05-31
    Chapter 235.51642021-05-24
    Chapter 2351622021-05-24
    Chapter 234.51812021-05-17
    Chapter 2341112021-05-17
    Chapter 233.51512021-05-10
    Chapter 2331242021-05-10
    Chapter 232.51642021-05-03
    Chapter 2322052021-05-03
    Chapter 231.52412021-04-26
    Chapter 2311612021-04-26
    Chapter 230.51662021-04-19
    Chapter 2301472021-04-19
    Chapter 229.52162021-04-13
    Chapter 2291792021-04-13
    Chapter 228.52032021-04-13
    Chapter 228972021-04-13
    Chapter 227.5902021-04-13
    Chapter 227882021-04-13
    Chapter 226.5772021-04-13
    Chapter 226822021-04-13
    Chapter 225.5842021-04-13
    Chapter 225802021-04-13
    Chapter 224.5772021-04-13
    Chapter 224862021-04-13
    Chapter 223.5832021-04-13
    Chapter 223832021-04-13
    Chapter 222.5822021-04-13
    Chapter 222802021-04-13
    Chapter 221.5772021-04-13
    Chapter 221862021-04-13
    Chapter 220.5842021-04-13
    Chapter 220802021-04-13
    Chapter 219.5752021-04-13
    Chapter 219812021-04-13
    Chapter 218.5762021-04-13
    Chapter 218762021-04-13
    Chapter 217.5722021-04-13
    Chapter 217822021-04-13
    Chapter 216.5932021-04-13
    Chapter 216862021-04-13
    Chapter 215.5792021-04-13
    Chapter 215882021-04-13
    Chapter 214.5902021-04-13
    Chapter 214812021-04-13
    Chapter 213.5842021-04-13
    Chapter 213832021-04-13
    Chapter 212.5852021-04-13
    Chapter 212752021-04-13
    Chapter 211.5782021-04-13
    Chapter 211852021-04-13
    Chapter 210.5772021-04-13
    Chapter 210822021-04-13
    Chapter 209.5872021-04-13
    Chapter 209882021-04-13
    Chapter 208.5822021-04-13
    Chapter 208742021-04-13
    Chapter 207.5832021-04-13
    Chapter 207732021-04-13
    Chapter 206.5812021-04-13
    Chapter 206822021-04-13
    Chapter 205.5812021-04-13
    Chapter 205932021-04-13
    Chapter 204.5872021-04-13
    Chapter 204862021-04-13
    Chapter 203.5802021-04-13
    Chapter 203862021-04-13
    Chapter 202.5782021-04-13
    Chapter 202852021-04-13
    Chapter 201.5902021-04-13
    Chapter 201792021-04-13
    Chapter 200.5862021-04-13
    Chapter 200962021-04-13
    Chapter 199.5712021-04-13
    Chapter 199752021-04-13
    Chapter 198.5722021-04-13
    Chapter 198762021-04-13
    Chapter 197.5752021-04-13
    Chapter 197722021-04-13
    Chapter 196.5702021-04-13
    Chapter 196772021-04-13
    Chapter 195.5682021-04-13
    Chapter 195762021-04-13
    Chapter 194.5672021-04-13
    Chapter 194782021-04-13
    Chapter 193.5592021-04-13
    Chapter 193732021-04-13
    Chapter 192.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 192652021-04-13
    Chapter 191.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 191752021-04-13
    Chapter 190.2612021-04-13
    Chapter 190.1662021-04-13
    Chapter 189.2542021-04-13
    Chapter 189.1652021-04-13
    Chapter 188.2632021-04-13
    Chapter 188.1722021-04-13
    Chapter 187.1652021-04-13
    Chapter 186.2702021-04-13
    Chapter 186.1662021-04-13
    Chapter 185.2632021-04-13
    Chapter 185.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 184.2712021-04-13
    Chapter 184.1692021-04-13
    Chapter 183.2792021-04-13
    Chapter 183.1712021-04-13
    Chapter 182.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 182.1702021-04-13
    Chapter 181.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 181652021-04-13
    Chapter 180.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 180.1632021-04-13
    Chapter 179.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 179.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 178.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 178.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 177.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 177.1692021-04-13
    Chapter 176.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 176.1632021-04-13
    Chapter 175.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 175.1562021-04-13
    Chapter 174.5642021-04-13
    Chapter 174622021-04-13
    Chapter 173.2662021-04-13
    Chapter 173.1802021-04-13
    Chapter 172.2702021-04-13
    Chapter 172.1642021-04-13
    Chapter 171.2722021-04-13
    Chapter 171672021-04-13
    Chapter 170.3712021-04-13
    Chapter 170.2732021-04-13
    Chapter 170692021-04-13
    Chapter 169.2592021-04-13
    Chapter 169.1742021-04-13
    Chapter 168.2572021-04-13
    Chapter 168.1622021-04-13
    Chapter 167.3622021-04-13
    Chapter 167.2632021-04-13
    Chapter 167.1702021-04-13
    Chapter 166.2682021-04-13
    Chapter 166.1532021-04-13
    Chapter 165.2632021-04-13
    Chapter 165.1582021-04-13
    Chapter 164.2682021-04-13
    Chapter 164.1662021-04-13
    Chapter 163.2602021-04-13
    Chapter 163.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 162.3632021-04-13
    Chapter 162.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 162.1532021-04-13
    Chapter 161.3502021-04-13
    Chapter 161.2532021-04-13
    Chapter 161.1552021-04-13
    Chapter 160.2532021-04-13
    Chapter 160.1652021-04-13
    Chapter 159.3552021-04-13
    Chapter 159.2572021-04-13
    Chapter 159.1572021-04-13
    Chapter 158.3532021-04-13
    Chapter 158.2602021-04-13
    Chapter 158.1522021-04-13
    Chapter 157.3572021-04-13
    Chapter 157.2532021-04-13
    Chapter 157.1562021-04-13
    Chapter 156.3622021-04-13
    Chapter 156.2522021-04-13
    Chapter 156.1542021-04-13
    Chapter 155.3512021-04-13
    Chapter 155.2552021-04-13
    Chapter 155.1622021-04-13
    Chapter 154.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 154.1532021-04-13
    Chapter 153.3622021-04-13
    Chapter 153.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 153.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 152.3582021-04-13
    Chapter 152.2552021-04-13
    Chapter 152.1522021-04-13
    Chapter 151.3652021-04-13
    Chapter 151.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 151.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 150.3632021-04-13
    Chapter 150.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 150.1582021-04-13
    Chapter 149.3652021-04-13
    Chapter 149.2612021-04-13
    Chapter 149.1712021-04-13
    Chapter 148.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 148.1672021-04-13
    Chapter 147.8592021-04-13
    Chapter 147.7712021-04-13
    Chapter 147.6572021-04-13
    Chapter 147.5622021-04-13
    Chapter 147.4632021-04-13
    Chapter 147.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 147.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 147.1642021-04-13
    Chapter 146.8572021-04-13
    Chapter 146.7682021-04-13
    Chapter 146.6622021-04-13
    Chapter 146.5582021-04-13
    Chapter 146.4582021-04-13
    Chapter 146.3782021-04-13
    Chapter 146.2552021-04-13
    Chapter 146.1602021-04-13
    Chapter 145.8712021-04-13
    Chapter 145.7592021-04-13
    Chapter 145.6622021-04-13
    Chapter 145.4692021-04-13
    Chapter 145.3732021-04-13
    Chapter 145.2752021-04-13
    Chapter 145.1662021-04-13
    Chapter 144.8612021-04-13
    Chapter 144.7542021-04-13
    Chapter 144.6542021-04-13
    Chapter 144.5552021-04-13
    Chapter 144.4622021-04-13
    Chapter 144.3612021-04-13
    Chapter 144.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 144.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 143.9562021-04-13
    Chapter 143.8602021-04-13
    Chapter 143.7572021-04-13
    Chapter 143.6602021-04-13
    Chapter 143.5732021-04-13
    Chapter 143.4652021-04-13
    Chapter 143.3632021-04-13
    Chapter 143.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 143.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 142.9682021-04-13
    Chapter 142.8512021-04-13
    Chapter 142.7602021-04-13
    Chapter 142.6582021-04-13
    Chapter 142.5622021-04-13
    Chapter 142.4662021-04-13
    Chapter 142.3582021-04-13
    Chapter 142.2702021-04-13
    Chapter 142.1522021-04-13
    Chapter 141.9742021-04-13
    Chapter 141.8682021-04-13
    Chapter 141.7702021-04-13
    Chapter 141.6722021-04-13
    Chapter 141.5702021-04-13
    Chapter 141.4752021-04-13
    Chapter 141.3752021-04-13
    Chapter 141.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 141.1712021-04-13
    Chapter 140.8622021-04-13
    Chapter 140.7652021-04-13
    Chapter 140.6642021-04-13
    Chapter 140.5662021-04-13
    Chapter 140.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 140.3642021-04-13
    Chapter 140.2652021-04-13
    Chapter 140.1602021-04-13
    Chapter 139.8552021-04-13
    Chapter 139.7592021-04-13
    Chapter 139.6712021-04-13
    Chapter 139.5652021-04-13
    Chapter 139.4692021-04-13
    Chapter 139.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 139.2652021-04-13
    Chapter 139.1662021-04-13
    Chapter 138.8602021-04-13
    Chapter 138.7612021-04-13
    Chapter 138.6672021-04-13
    Chapter 138.5612021-04-13
    Chapter 138.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 138.3542021-04-13
    Chapter 138.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 138.1582021-04-13
    Chapter 137.2712021-04-13
    Chapter 137.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 136.8742021-04-13
    Chapter 136.7662021-04-13
    Chapter 136.6612021-04-13
    Chapter 136.5642021-04-13
    Chapter 136.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 136.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 136.2712021-04-13
    Chapter 136.1672021-04-13
    Chapter 135.8642021-04-13
    Chapter 135.7732021-04-13
    Chapter 135.6752021-04-13
    Chapter 135.5702021-04-13
    Chapter 135.4712021-04-13
    Chapter 135.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 135.2642021-04-13
    Chapter 135.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 134.9612021-04-13
    Chapter 134.8602021-04-13
    Chapter 134.7622021-04-13
    Chapter 134.6752021-04-13
    Chapter 134.5682021-04-13
    Chapter 134.4562021-04-13
    Chapter 134.3792021-04-13
    Chapter 134.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 134.1722021-04-13
    Chapter 133.9602021-04-13
    Chapter 133.8572021-04-13
    Chapter 133.7652021-04-13
    Chapter 133.6582021-04-13
    Chapter 133.5622021-04-13
    Chapter 133.4572021-04-13
    Chapter 133.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 133.2602021-04-13
    Chapter 133.1682021-04-13
    Chapter 132.8622021-04-13
    Chapter 132.7652021-04-13
    Chapter 132.6552021-04-13
    Chapter 132.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 132.4602021-04-13
    Chapter 132.3642021-04-13
    Chapter 132.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 132.1552021-04-13
    Chapter 131.8662021-04-13
    Chapter 131.7572021-04-13
    Chapter 131.6552021-04-13
    Chapter 131.5522021-04-13
    Chapter 131.4532021-04-13
    Chapter 131.3552021-04-13
    Chapter 131.2762021-04-13
    Chapter 131.1742021-04-13
    Chapter 130.6622021-04-13
    Chapter 130.5672021-04-13
    Chapter 130.4572021-04-13
    Chapter 130.3582021-04-13
    Chapter 130.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 130.1602021-04-13
    Chapter 129.9632021-04-13
    Chapter 129.8772021-04-13
    Chapter 129.7682021-04-13
    Chapter 129.6712021-04-13
    Chapter 129.5572021-04-13
    Chapter 129.4642021-04-13
    Chapter 129.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 129.2832021-04-13
    Chapter 129.1742021-04-13
    Chapter 128.9572021-04-13
    Chapter 128.8622021-04-13
    Chapter 128.7592021-04-13
    Chapter 128.6612021-04-13
    Chapter 128.5652021-04-13
    Chapter 128.4602021-04-13
    Chapter 128.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 128.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 128.1632021-04-13
    Chapter 127.8592021-04-13
    Chapter 127.7602021-04-13
    Chapter 127.6612021-04-13
    Chapter 127.5572021-04-13
    Chapter 127.4742021-04-13
    Chapter 127.3642021-04-13
    Chapter 127.2642021-04-13
    Chapter 127.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 126.8672021-04-13
    Chapter 126.7722021-04-13
    Chapter 126.6602021-04-13
    Chapter 126.5652021-04-13
    Chapter 126.4632021-04-13
    Chapter 126.3592021-04-13
    Chapter 126.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 126.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 125.4602021-04-13
    Chapter 125.3632021-04-13
    Chapter 125.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 125.1552021-04-13
    Chapter 124.6532021-04-13
    Chapter 124.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 124.4722021-04-13
    Chapter 124.3572021-04-13
    Chapter 124.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 124.1642021-04-13
    Chapter 123.6562021-04-13
    Chapter 123.5622021-04-13
    Chapter 123.4592021-04-13
    Chapter 123.3622021-04-13
    Chapter 123.2592021-04-13
    Chapter 123.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 122.8492021-04-13
    Chapter 122.7622021-04-13
    Chapter 122.6532021-04-13
    Chapter 122.5612021-04-13
    Chapter 122.4662021-04-13
    Chapter 122.3672021-04-13
    Chapter 122.2612021-04-13
    Chapter 122.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 122592021-04-13
    Chapter 121.7602021-04-13
    Chapter 121.6622021-04-13
    Chapter 121.5622021-04-13
    Chapter 121.4732021-04-13
    Chapter 121.3642021-04-13
    Chapter 121.2632021-04-13
    Chapter 121.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 120.7542021-04-13
    Chapter 120.6672021-04-13
    Chapter 120.5592021-04-13
    Chapter 120.4542021-04-13
    Chapter 120.3622021-04-13
    Chapter 120.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 120.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 119.7642021-04-13
    Chapter 119.6582021-04-13
    Chapter 119.5622021-04-13
    Chapter 119.4602021-04-13
    Chapter 119.3662021-04-13
    Chapter 119.2542021-04-13
    Chapter 119.1632021-04-13
    Chapter 118.7552021-04-13
    Chapter 118.6632021-04-13
    Chapter 118.5622021-04-13
    Chapter 118.4552021-04-13
    Chapter 118.3572021-04-13
    Chapter 118.2602021-04-13
    Chapter 118.1562021-04-13
    Chapter 117.6622021-04-13
    Chapter 117.5582021-04-13
    Chapter 117.4482021-04-13
    Chapter 117.3562021-04-13
    Chapter 117.2542021-04-13
    Chapter 117.1552021-04-13
    Chapter 116.6552021-04-13
    Chapter 116.5522021-04-13
    Chapter 116.4662021-04-13
    Chapter 116.3592021-04-13
    Chapter 116.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 116.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 115.7532021-04-13
    Chapter 115.6622021-04-13
    Chapter 115.5572021-04-13
    Chapter 115.4512021-04-13
    Chapter 115.3592021-04-13
    Chapter 115.2602021-04-13
    Chapter 115.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 114.7632021-04-13
    Chapter 114.6552021-04-13
    Chapter 114.5652021-04-13
    Chapter 114.4522021-04-13
    Chapter 114.3532021-04-13
    Chapter 114.2542021-04-13
    Chapter 114.1642021-04-13
    Chapter 113.6542021-04-13
    Chapter 113.5502021-04-13
    Chapter 113.4592021-04-13
    Chapter 113.3592021-04-13
    Chapter 113.2522021-04-13
    Chapter 113.1582021-04-13
    Chapter 112.8642021-04-13
    Chapter 112.7682021-04-13
    Chapter 112.6542021-04-13
    Chapter 112.5572021-04-13
    Chapter 112.4572021-04-13
    Chapter 112.3552021-04-13
    Chapter 112.2512021-04-13
    Chapter 112.1622021-04-13
    Chapter 111.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 111.4582021-04-13
    Chapter 111.3672021-04-13
    Chapter 111.2602021-04-13
    Chapter 111.1542021-04-13
    Chapter 110.6652021-04-13
    Chapter 110.5552021-04-13
    Chapter 110.4562021-04-13
    Chapter 110.3522021-04-13
    Chapter 110.2522021-04-13
    Chapter 110.1542021-04-13
    Chapter 109.6542021-04-13
    Chapter 109.5612021-04-13
    Chapter 109.4532021-04-13
    Chapter 109.3642021-04-13
    Chapter 109.2502021-04-13
    Chapter 109.1502021-04-13
    Chapter 108.5502021-04-13
    Chapter 108.4522021-04-13
    Chapter 108.3562021-04-13
    Chapter 108.2612021-04-13
    Chapter 108.1572021-04-13
    Chapter 107.5542021-04-13
    Chapter 107.4562021-04-13
    Chapter 107.3542021-04-13
    Chapter 107.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 107.1542021-04-13
    Chapter 106.8592021-04-13
    Chapter 106.7542021-04-13
    Chapter 106.6522021-04-13
    Chapter 106.5512021-04-13
    Chapter 106.4542021-04-13
    Chapter 106.3552021-04-13
    Chapter 106.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 106.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 105.2552021-04-13
    Chapter 105.1852021-04-13
    Chapter 104.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 104.4562021-04-13
    Chapter 104.3532021-04-13
    Chapter 104.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 104.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 103.6602021-04-13
    Chapter 103.5462021-04-13
    Chapter 103.4602021-04-13
    Chapter 103.3552021-04-13
    Chapter 103.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 103.1562021-04-13
    Chapter 102.6552021-04-13
    Chapter 102.5572021-04-13
    Chapter 102.4632021-04-13
    Chapter 102.3542021-04-13
    Chapter 102.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 102.1672021-04-13
    Chapter 101.7582021-04-13
    Chapter 101.6542021-04-13
    Chapter 101.5592021-04-13
    Chapter 101.4562021-04-13
    Chapter 101.3592021-04-13
    Chapter 101.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 101.1572021-04-13
    Chapter 100.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 100.4622021-04-13
    Chapter 100.3552021-04-13
    Chapter 100.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 100.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 99.6582021-04-13
    Chapter 99.5622021-04-13
    Chapter 99.4522021-04-13
    Chapter 99.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 99.2642021-04-13
    Chapter 99.1652021-04-13
    Chapter 98.5662021-04-13
    Chapter 98.4592021-04-13
    Chapter 98.3642021-04-13
    Chapter 98.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 98.1622021-04-13
    Chapter 97.7572021-04-13
    Chapter 97.6562021-04-13
    Chapter 97.5602021-04-13
    Chapter 97.4532021-04-13
    Chapter 97.3522021-04-13
    Chapter 97.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 97.1572021-04-13
    Chapter 96.7592021-04-13
    Chapter 96.6532021-04-13
    Chapter 96.5452021-04-13
    Chapter 96.4552021-04-13
    Chapter 96.3512021-04-13
    Chapter 96.2472021-04-13
    Chapter 96.1542021-04-13
    Chapter 95.7552021-04-13
    Chapter 95.6522021-04-13
    Chapter 95.5502021-04-13
    Chapter 95.4602021-04-13
    Chapter 95.3572021-04-13
    Chapter 95.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 95.1562021-04-13
    Chapter 94.6542021-04-13
    Chapter 94.5572021-04-13
    Chapter 94.4542021-04-13
    Chapter 94.3682021-04-13
    Chapter 94.2552021-04-13
    Chapter 94.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 93.7532021-04-13
    Chapter 93.6522021-04-13
    Chapter 93.5552021-04-13
    Chapter 93.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 93.3522021-04-13
    Chapter 93.2572021-04-13
    Chapter 93.1492021-04-13
    Chapter 92.5642021-04-13
    Chapter 92.4592021-04-13
    Chapter 92.3522021-04-13
    Chapter 92.2492021-04-13
    Chapter 92.1532021-04-13
    Chapter 91.4572021-04-13
    Chapter 91.3532021-04-13
    Chapter 91.2542021-04-13
    Chapter 91.1582021-04-13
    Chapter 90.6572021-04-13
    Chapter 90.5562021-04-13
    Chapter 90.4652021-04-13
    Chapter 90.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 90.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 90.1552021-04-13
    Chapter 89.6542021-04-13
    Chapter 89.5562021-04-13
    Chapter 89.4552021-04-13
    Chapter 89.3602021-04-13
    Chapter 89.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 89.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 88.6572021-04-13
    Chapter 88.5532021-04-13
    Chapter 88.4522021-04-13
    Chapter 88.3542021-04-13
    Chapter 88.2492021-04-13
    Chapter 88.1532021-04-13
    Chapter 87.6512021-04-13
    Chapter 87.5482021-04-13
    Chapter 87.4512021-04-13
    Chapter 87.3562021-04-13
    Chapter 87.2552021-04-13
    Chapter 87.1522021-04-13
    Chapter 86.6572021-04-13
    Chapter 86.5472021-04-13
    Chapter 86.4492021-04-13
    Chapter 86.3492021-04-13
    Chapter 86.2492021-04-13
    Chapter 86.1472021-04-13
    Chapter 85.6462021-04-13
    Chapter 85.5482021-04-13
    Chapter 85.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 85.3582021-04-13
    Chapter 85.2522021-04-13
    Chapter 85.1512021-04-13
    Chapter 84.4492021-04-13
    Chapter 84.3572021-04-13
    Chapter 84.2552021-04-13
    Chapter 84.1532021-04-13
    Chapter 83.4632021-04-13
    Chapter 83.3552021-04-13
    Chapter 83.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 83.1622021-04-13
    Chapter 82.4652021-04-13
    Chapter 82.3712021-04-13
    Chapter 82.2712021-04-13
    Chapter 82.1572021-04-13
    Chapter 81.4562021-04-13
    Chapter 81.3562021-04-13
    Chapter 81.2652021-04-13
    Chapter 81.1702021-04-13
    Chapter 80.4652021-04-13
    Chapter 80.3712021-04-13
    Chapter 80.2632021-04-13
    Chapter 80.1642021-04-13
    Chapter 79.4682021-04-13
    Chapter 79.3642021-04-13
    Chapter 79.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 79.1702021-04-13
    Chapter 78.4672021-04-13
    Chapter 78.3692021-04-13
    Chapter 78.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 78.1672021-04-13
    Chapter 77.4582021-04-13
    Chapter 77.3632021-04-13
    Chapter 77.2612021-04-13
    Chapter 77.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 76.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 76.3612021-04-13
    Chapter 76.2702021-04-13
    Chapter 76.1562021-04-13
    Chapter 75.5632021-04-13
    Chapter 75.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 75.3592021-04-13
    Chapter 75.2612021-04-13
    Chapter 75.1532021-04-13
    Chapter 74.4702021-04-13
    Chapter 74.3542021-04-13
    Chapter 74.2592021-04-13
    Chapter 74.1562021-04-13
    Chapter 73.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 73.3582021-04-13
    Chapter 73.2682021-04-13
    Chapter 73.1582021-04-13
    Chapter 72.4602021-04-13
    Chapter 72.3562021-04-13
    Chapter 72.2692021-04-13
    Chapter 72.1692021-04-13
    Chapter 71.4632021-04-13
    Chapter 71.3652021-04-13
    Chapter 71.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 71.1692021-04-13
    Chapter 70.4632021-04-13
    Chapter 70.3582021-04-13
    Chapter 70.2572021-04-13
    Chapter 70.1642021-04-13
    Chapter 69.4652021-04-13
    Chapter 69.3622021-04-13
    Chapter 69.2602021-04-13
    Chapter 69.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 68.4612021-04-13
    Chapter 68.3672021-04-13
    Chapter 68.2642021-04-13
    Chapter 68.1622021-04-13
    Chapter 67.4562021-04-13
    Chapter 67.3612021-04-13
    Chapter 67.2662021-04-13
    Chapter 67.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 66.4632021-04-13
    Chapter 66.3662021-04-13
    Chapter 66.2662021-04-13
    Chapter 66.1582021-04-13
    Chapter 65.3672021-04-13
    Chapter 65.2692021-04-13
    Chapter 65.1602021-04-13
    Chapter 64.4652021-04-13
    Chapter 64.3592021-04-13
    Chapter 64.2702021-04-13
    Chapter 64.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 63.41062021-04-13
    Chapter 63.3712021-04-13
    Chapter 63.2692021-04-13
    Chapter 63.1622021-04-13
    Chapter 62.4632021-04-13
    Chapter 62.3622021-04-13
    Chapter 62.2692021-04-13
    Chapter 62.1702021-04-13
    Chapter 61.4652021-04-13
    Chapter 61.3562021-04-13
    Chapter 61.2682021-04-13
    Chapter 61.1652021-04-13
    Chapter 60.4642021-04-13
    Chapter 60.3632021-04-13
    Chapter 60.2592021-04-13
    Chapter 60.1602021-04-13
    Chapter 59.2562021-04-13
    Chapter 59.1652021-04-13
    Chapter 58.4662021-04-13
    Chapter 58.3612021-04-13
    Chapter 58.2632021-04-13
    Chapter 58.1542021-04-13
    Chapter 57.4642021-04-13
    Chapter 57.3592021-04-13
    Chapter 57.2582021-04-13
    Chapter 57.1632021-04-13
    Chapter 56.4592021-04-13
    Chapter 56.3662021-04-13
    Chapter 56.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 56.1592021-04-13
    Chapter 55.4642021-04-13
    Chapter 55.3662021-04-13
    Chapter 55.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 55.1752021-04-13
    Chapter 54.4652021-04-13
    Chapter 54.3582021-04-13
    Chapter 54.2672021-04-13
    Chapter 54.1652021-04-13
    Chapter 53.4582021-04-13
    Chapter 53.3632021-04-13
    Chapter 53.2702021-04-13
    Chapter 53.1672021-04-13
    Chapter 52.4622021-04-13
    Chapter 52.3702021-04-13
    Chapter 52.2692021-04-13
    Chapter 52.1622021-04-13
    Chapter 51.4572021-04-13
    Chapter 51.3622021-04-13
    Chapter 51.2622021-04-13
    Chapter 51.1612021-04-13
    Chapter 50.4682021-04-13
    Chapter 50.3662021-04-13
    Chapter 50.2692021-04-13
    Chapter 50.1722021-04-13
    Chapter 49.4622021-04-13
    Chapter 49.3662021-04-13
    Chapter 49.2762021-04-13
    Chapter 49.1692021-04-13
    Chapter 48582021-04-13
    Chapter 47592021-04-13
    Chapter 46582021-04-13
    Chapter 45.5672021-04-13
    Chapter 45662021-04-13
    Chapter 44632021-04-13
    Chapter 43722021-04-13
    Chapter 42672021-04-13
    Chapter 41852021-04-13
    Chapter 40812021-04-13
    Chapter 39672021-04-13
    Chapter 38642021-04-13
    Chapter 37.5722021-04-13
    Chapter 37662021-04-13
    Chapter 36.5632021-04-13
    Chapter 36692021-04-13
    Chapter 35.5712021-04-13
    Chapter 35652021-04-13
    Chapter 34.5692021-04-13
    Chapter 34752021-04-13
    Chapter 33.5632021-04-13
    Chapter 33732021-04-13
    Chapter 32702021-04-13
    Chapter 31772021-04-13
    Chapter 30582021-04-13
    Chapter 29702021-04-13
    Chapter 28652021-04-13
    Chapter 27692021-04-13
    Chapter 26722021-04-13
    Chapter 25712021-04-13
    Chapter 24682021-04-13
    Chapter 23622021-04-13
    Chapter 22682021-04-13
    Chapter 21742021-04-13
    Chapter 20832021-04-13
    Chapter 19772021-04-13
    Chapter 18852021-04-13
    Chapter 17772021-04-13
    Chapter 16682021-04-13
    Chapter 15792021-04-13
    Chapter 14682021-04-13
    Chapter 13772021-04-13
    Chapter 12712021-04-13
    Chapter 11832021-04-13
    Chapter 10812021-04-13
    Chapter 9852021-04-13
    Chapter 8772021-04-13
    Chapter 7912021-04-13
    Chapter 6822021-04-13
    Chapter 51022021-04-13
    Chapter 41462021-04-13
    Chapter 31802021-04-13
    Chapter 22482021-04-13
    Chapter 16502021-04-13

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Immortal Emperor Luo Wuji Has Returned


    Chapter 91
    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Old Newbie Kim ChunShik


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rules for Peddling in Another World


    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Take the crown, I want to be a king


    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Chapter 28
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mamono wo Shitagaeru Teiin wo Motsu Tensei Kenjya Katsute no Maho to Jyuma de Hissori Saikyo no Bokensha ninaru


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Tale Of A Scribe Who Retires To The Countryside


    Chapter 74
    Chapter 73
    Chapter 72
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Descent Of The Demonic Master


    Chapter 111
    Chapter 110
    Chapter 109
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Kaguya-Sama Wa Kokurasetai - Tensai-Tachi No Renai Zunousen


    Chapter 241
    Chapter 240
    Chapter 239