x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    THE WORLD OF CANGLAN Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    When playing a virtual reality game called Cang Lan, Xiao Wan gets pushed off a cliff. She ends up in another game world. What will happen to Xiao Wan?...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Isekai
  • Fantasy
  • Comedy
  • Action
  • Views: 25681

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 239.5442021-06-22
    Chapter 239382021-06-22
    Chapter 238.5802021-06-14
    Chapter 238392021-06-14
    Chapter 237.5582021-06-07
    Chapter 237482021-06-07
    Chapter 236.5712021-05-31
    Chapter 236372021-05-31
    Chapter 235.5992021-05-24
    Chapter 235942021-05-24
    Chapter 234.5962021-05-17
    Chapter 234612021-05-17
    Chapter 233.5892021-05-10
    Chapter 233762021-05-10
    Chapter 232.51132021-05-03
    Chapter 2321222021-05-03
    Chapter 231.51682021-04-26
    Chapter 231932021-04-26
    Chapter 230.51122021-04-19
    Chapter 230832021-04-19
    Chapter 229.51682021-04-13
    Chapter 2291222021-04-13
    Chapter 228.51132021-04-13
    Chapter 228532021-04-13
    Chapter 227.5492021-04-13
    Chapter 227442021-04-13
    Chapter 226.5442021-04-13
    Chapter 226462021-04-13
    Chapter 225.5442021-04-13
    Chapter 225422021-04-13
    Chapter 224.5472021-04-13
    Chapter 224462021-04-13
    Chapter 223.5492021-04-13
    Chapter 223532021-04-13
    Chapter 222.5482021-04-13
    Chapter 222472021-04-13
    Chapter 221.5482021-04-13
    Chapter 221492021-04-13
    Chapter 220.5482021-04-13
    Chapter 220452021-04-13
    Chapter 219.5442021-04-13
    Chapter 219482021-04-13
    Chapter 218.5472021-04-13
    Chapter 218462021-04-13
    Chapter 217.5452021-04-13
    Chapter 217492021-04-13
    Chapter 216.5452021-04-13
    Chapter 216502021-04-13
    Chapter 215.5442021-04-13
    Chapter 215472021-04-13
    Chapter 214.5472021-04-13
    Chapter 214422021-04-13
    Chapter 213.5452021-04-13
    Chapter 213432021-04-13
    Chapter 212.5502021-04-13
    Chapter 212432021-04-13
    Chapter 211.5402021-04-13
    Chapter 211452021-04-13
    Chapter 210.5472021-04-13
    Chapter 210462021-04-13
    Chapter 209.5412021-04-13
    Chapter 209482021-04-13
    Chapter 208.5432021-04-13
    Chapter 208412021-04-13
    Chapter 207.5502021-04-13
    Chapter 207382021-04-13
    Chapter 206.5462021-04-13
    Chapter 206422021-04-13
    Chapter 205.5442021-04-13
    Chapter 205462021-04-13
    Chapter 204.5432021-04-13
    Chapter 204432021-04-13
    Chapter 203.5422021-04-13
    Chapter 203402021-04-13
    Chapter 202.5412021-04-13
    Chapter 202482021-04-13
    Chapter 201.5452021-04-13
    Chapter 201442021-04-13
    Chapter 200.5442021-04-13
    Chapter 200532021-04-13
    Chapter 199.5382021-04-13
    Chapter 199392021-04-13
    Chapter 198.5372021-04-13
    Chapter 198392021-04-13
    Chapter 197.5392021-04-13
    Chapter 197352021-04-13
    Chapter 196.5342021-04-13
    Chapter 196352021-04-13
    Chapter 195.5332021-04-13
    Chapter 195342021-04-13
    Chapter 194.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 194422021-04-13
    Chapter 193.5272021-04-13
    Chapter 193292021-04-13
    Chapter 192.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 192292021-04-13
    Chapter 191.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 191272021-04-13
    Chapter 190.2312021-04-13
    Chapter 190.1322021-04-13
    Chapter 189.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 189.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 188.2312021-04-13
    Chapter 188.1312021-04-13
    Chapter 187.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 186.2372021-04-13
    Chapter 186.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 185.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 185.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 184.2352021-04-13
    Chapter 184.1342021-04-13
    Chapter 183.2352021-04-13
    Chapter 183.1332021-04-13
    Chapter 182.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 182.1312021-04-13
    Chapter 181.5272021-04-13
    Chapter 181262021-04-13
    Chapter 180.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 180.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 179.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 179.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 178.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 178.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 177.2312021-04-13
    Chapter 177.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 176.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 176.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 175.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 175.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 174.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 174282021-04-13
    Chapter 173.2352021-04-13
    Chapter 173.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 172.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 172.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 171.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 171302021-04-13
    Chapter 170.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 170.2332021-04-13
    Chapter 170302021-04-13
    Chapter 169.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 169.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 168.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 168.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 167.3342021-04-13
    Chapter 167.2322021-04-13
    Chapter 167.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 166.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 166.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 165.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 165.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 164.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 164.1232021-04-13
    Chapter 163.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 163.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 162.3282021-04-13
    Chapter 162.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 162.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 161.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 161.2232021-04-13
    Chapter 161.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 160.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 160.1232021-04-13
    Chapter 159.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 159.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 159.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 158.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 158.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 158.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 157.3222021-04-13
    Chapter 157.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 157.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 156.3312021-04-13
    Chapter 156.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 156.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 155.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 155.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 155.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 154.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 154.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 153.3302021-04-13
    Chapter 153.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 153.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 152.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 152.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 152.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 151.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 151.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 151.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 150.3282021-04-13
    Chapter 150.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 150.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 149.3282021-04-13
    Chapter 149.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 149.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 148.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 148.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 147.8282021-04-13
    Chapter 147.7312021-04-13
    Chapter 147.6272021-04-13
    Chapter 147.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 147.4282021-04-13
    Chapter 147.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 147.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 147.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 146.8272021-04-13
    Chapter 146.7302021-04-13
    Chapter 146.6312021-04-13
    Chapter 146.5292021-04-13
    Chapter 146.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 146.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 146.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 146.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 145.8342021-04-13
    Chapter 145.7292021-04-13
    Chapter 145.6282021-04-13
    Chapter 145.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 145.3312021-04-13
    Chapter 145.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 145.1332021-04-13
    Chapter 144.8272021-04-13
    Chapter 144.7252021-04-13
    Chapter 144.6242021-04-13
    Chapter 144.5262021-04-13
    Chapter 144.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 144.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 144.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 144.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 143.9262021-04-13
    Chapter 143.8272021-04-13
    Chapter 143.7262021-04-13
    Chapter 143.6242021-04-13
    Chapter 143.5242021-04-13
    Chapter 143.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 143.3222021-04-13
    Chapter 143.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 143.1232021-04-13
    Chapter 142.9332021-04-13
    Chapter 142.8242021-04-13
    Chapter 142.7272021-04-13
    Chapter 142.6242021-04-13
    Chapter 142.5262021-04-13
    Chapter 142.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 142.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 142.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 142.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 141.9262021-04-13
    Chapter 141.8322021-04-13
    Chapter 141.7332021-04-13
    Chapter 141.6282021-04-13
    Chapter 141.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 141.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 141.3362021-04-13
    Chapter 141.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 141.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 140.8282021-04-13
    Chapter 140.7282021-04-13
    Chapter 140.6292021-04-13
    Chapter 140.5272021-04-13
    Chapter 140.4282021-04-13
    Chapter 140.3342021-04-13
    Chapter 140.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 140.1312021-04-13
    Chapter 139.8252021-04-13
    Chapter 139.7282021-04-13
    Chapter 139.6342021-04-13
    Chapter 139.5262021-04-13
    Chapter 139.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 139.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 139.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 139.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 138.8302021-04-13
    Chapter 138.7282021-04-13
    Chapter 138.6282021-04-13
    Chapter 138.5272021-04-13
    Chapter 138.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 138.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 138.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 138.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 137.2352021-04-13
    Chapter 137.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 136.8312021-04-13
    Chapter 136.7322021-04-13
    Chapter 136.6272021-04-13
    Chapter 136.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 136.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 136.3302021-04-13
    Chapter 136.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 136.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 135.8292021-04-13
    Chapter 135.7302021-04-13
    Chapter 135.6312021-04-13
    Chapter 135.5392021-04-13
    Chapter 135.4332021-04-13
    Chapter 135.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 135.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 135.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 134.9242021-04-13
    Chapter 134.8262021-04-13
    Chapter 134.7232021-04-13
    Chapter 134.6272021-04-13
    Chapter 134.5292021-04-13
    Chapter 134.4222021-04-13
    Chapter 134.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 134.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 134.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 133.9282021-04-13
    Chapter 133.8242021-04-13
    Chapter 133.7292021-04-13
    Chapter 133.6282021-04-13
    Chapter 133.5242021-04-13
    Chapter 133.4232021-04-13
    Chapter 133.3282021-04-13
    Chapter 133.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 133.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 132.8272021-04-13
    Chapter 132.7282021-04-13
    Chapter 132.6272021-04-13
    Chapter 132.5272021-04-13
    Chapter 132.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 132.3302021-04-13
    Chapter 132.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 132.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 131.8252021-04-13
    Chapter 131.7272021-04-13
    Chapter 131.6252021-04-13
    Chapter 131.5252021-04-13
    Chapter 131.4222021-04-13
    Chapter 131.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 131.2332021-04-13
    Chapter 131.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 130.6282021-04-13
    Chapter 130.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 130.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 130.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 130.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 130.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 129.9302021-04-13
    Chapter 129.8392021-04-13
    Chapter 129.7282021-04-13
    Chapter 129.6322021-04-13
    Chapter 129.5292021-04-13
    Chapter 129.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 129.3282021-04-13
    Chapter 129.2372021-04-13
    Chapter 129.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 128.9272021-04-13
    Chapter 128.8282021-04-13
    Chapter 128.7282021-04-13
    Chapter 128.6282021-04-13
    Chapter 128.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 128.4252021-04-13
    Chapter 128.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 128.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 128.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 127.8242021-04-13
    Chapter 127.7262021-04-13
    Chapter 127.6252021-04-13
    Chapter 127.5252021-04-13
    Chapter 127.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 127.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 127.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 127.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 126.8272021-04-13
    Chapter 126.7312021-04-13
    Chapter 126.6262021-04-13
    Chapter 126.5312021-04-13
    Chapter 126.4312021-04-13
    Chapter 126.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 126.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 126.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 125.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 125.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 125.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 125.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 124.6222021-04-13
    Chapter 124.5232021-04-13
    Chapter 124.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 124.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 124.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 124.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 123.6262021-04-13
    Chapter 123.5252021-04-13
    Chapter 123.4252021-04-13
    Chapter 123.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 123.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 123.1232021-04-13
    Chapter 122.8192021-04-13
    Chapter 122.7252021-04-13
    Chapter 122.6242021-04-13
    Chapter 122.5232021-04-13
    Chapter 122.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 122.3302021-04-13
    Chapter 122.2222021-04-13
    Chapter 122.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 122252021-04-13
    Chapter 121.7242021-04-13
    Chapter 121.6232021-04-13
    Chapter 121.5232021-04-13
    Chapter 121.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 121.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 121.2212021-04-13
    Chapter 121.1222021-04-13
    Chapter 120.7242021-04-13
    Chapter 120.6252021-04-13
    Chapter 120.5262021-04-13
    Chapter 120.4252021-04-13
    Chapter 120.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 120.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 120.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 119.7302021-04-13
    Chapter 119.6272021-04-13
    Chapter 119.5252021-04-13
    Chapter 119.4252021-04-13
    Chapter 119.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 119.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 119.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 118.7242021-04-13
    Chapter 118.6292021-04-13
    Chapter 118.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 118.4232021-04-13
    Chapter 118.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 118.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 118.1222021-04-13
    Chapter 117.6242021-04-13
    Chapter 117.5232021-04-13
    Chapter 117.4212021-04-13
    Chapter 117.3222021-04-13
    Chapter 117.2232021-04-13
    Chapter 117.1182021-04-13
    Chapter 116.6252021-04-13
    Chapter 116.5222021-04-13
    Chapter 116.4232021-04-13
    Chapter 116.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 116.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 116.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 115.7232021-04-13
    Chapter 115.6302021-04-13
    Chapter 115.5222021-04-13
    Chapter 115.4222021-04-13
    Chapter 115.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 115.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 115.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 114.7252021-04-13
    Chapter 114.6222021-04-13
    Chapter 114.5242021-04-13
    Chapter 114.4212021-04-13
    Chapter 114.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 114.2212021-04-13
    Chapter 114.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 113.6242021-04-13
    Chapter 113.5252021-04-13
    Chapter 113.4252021-04-13
    Chapter 113.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 113.2232021-04-13
    Chapter 113.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 112.8232021-04-13
    Chapter 112.7302021-04-13
    Chapter 112.6232021-04-13
    Chapter 112.5252021-04-13
    Chapter 112.4242021-04-13
    Chapter 112.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 112.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 112.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 111.5242021-04-13
    Chapter 111.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 111.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 111.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 111.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 110.6242021-04-13
    Chapter 110.5262021-04-13
    Chapter 110.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 110.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 110.2212021-04-13
    Chapter 110.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 109.6242021-04-13
    Chapter 109.5232021-04-13
    Chapter 109.4232021-04-13
    Chapter 109.3222021-04-13
    Chapter 109.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 109.1212021-04-13
    Chapter 108.5252021-04-13
    Chapter 108.4212021-04-13
    Chapter 108.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 108.2312021-04-13
    Chapter 108.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 107.5232021-04-13
    Chapter 107.4312021-04-13
    Chapter 107.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 107.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 107.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 106.8272021-04-13
    Chapter 106.7222021-04-13
    Chapter 106.6252021-04-13
    Chapter 106.5262021-04-13
    Chapter 106.4222021-04-13
    Chapter 106.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 106.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 106.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 105.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 105.1512021-04-13
    Chapter 104.5272021-04-13
    Chapter 104.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 104.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 104.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 104.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 103.6312021-04-13
    Chapter 103.5222021-04-13
    Chapter 103.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 103.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 103.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 103.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 102.6272021-04-13
    Chapter 102.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 102.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 102.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 102.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 102.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 101.7262021-04-13
    Chapter 101.6262021-04-13
    Chapter 101.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 101.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 101.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 101.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 101.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 100.5272021-04-13
    Chapter 100.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 100.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 100.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 100.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 99.6282021-04-13
    Chapter 99.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 99.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 99.3302021-04-13
    Chapter 99.2262021-04-13
    Chapter 99.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 98.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 98.4282021-04-13
    Chapter 98.3322021-04-13
    Chapter 98.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 98.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 97.7262021-04-13
    Chapter 97.6252021-04-13
    Chapter 97.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 97.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 97.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 97.2232021-04-13
    Chapter 97.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 96.7272021-04-13
    Chapter 96.6292021-04-13
    Chapter 96.5232021-04-13
    Chapter 96.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 96.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 96.2222021-04-13
    Chapter 96.1222021-04-13
    Chapter 95.7262021-04-13
    Chapter 95.6252021-04-13
    Chapter 95.5252021-04-13
    Chapter 95.4242021-04-13
    Chapter 95.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 95.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 95.1232021-04-13
    Chapter 94.6232021-04-13
    Chapter 94.5222021-04-13
    Chapter 94.4232021-04-13
    Chapter 94.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 94.2252021-04-13
    Chapter 94.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 93.7252021-04-13
    Chapter 93.6222021-04-13
    Chapter 93.5242021-04-13
    Chapter 93.4252021-04-13
    Chapter 93.3252021-04-13
    Chapter 93.2242021-04-13
    Chapter 93.1222021-04-13
    Chapter 92.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 92.4252021-04-13
    Chapter 92.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 92.2222021-04-13
    Chapter 92.1212021-04-13
    Chapter 91.4232021-04-13
    Chapter 91.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 91.2222021-04-13
    Chapter 91.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 90.6262021-04-13
    Chapter 90.5232021-04-13
    Chapter 90.4282021-04-13
    Chapter 90.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 90.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 90.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 89.6272021-04-13
    Chapter 89.5292021-04-13
    Chapter 89.4232021-04-13
    Chapter 89.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 89.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 89.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 88.6272021-04-13
    Chapter 88.5202021-04-13
    Chapter 88.4192021-04-13
    Chapter 88.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 88.2212021-04-13
    Chapter 88.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 87.6222021-04-13
    Chapter 87.5212021-04-13
    Chapter 87.4242021-04-13
    Chapter 87.3232021-04-13
    Chapter 87.2222021-04-13
    Chapter 87.1242021-04-13
    Chapter 86.6252021-04-13
    Chapter 86.5192021-04-13
    Chapter 86.4252021-04-13
    Chapter 86.3192021-04-13
    Chapter 86.2212021-04-13
    Chapter 86.1182021-04-13
    Chapter 85.6192021-04-13
    Chapter 85.5262021-04-13
    Chapter 85.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 85.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 85.2222021-04-13
    Chapter 85.1222021-04-13
    Chapter 84.4222021-04-13
    Chapter 84.3262021-04-13
    Chapter 84.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 84.1252021-04-13
    Chapter 83.4282021-04-13
    Chapter 83.3242021-04-13
    Chapter 83.2312021-04-13
    Chapter 83.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 82.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 82.3342021-04-13
    Chapter 82.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 82.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 81.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 81.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 81.2312021-04-13
    Chapter 81.1342021-04-13
    Chapter 80.4312021-04-13
    Chapter 80.3352021-04-13
    Chapter 80.2352021-04-13
    Chapter 80.1362021-04-13
    Chapter 79.4332021-04-13
    Chapter 79.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 79.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 79.1332021-04-13
    Chapter 78.4332021-04-13
    Chapter 78.3342021-04-13
    Chapter 78.2332021-04-13
    Chapter 78.1322021-04-13
    Chapter 77.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 77.3332021-04-13
    Chapter 77.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 77.1312021-04-13
    Chapter 76.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 76.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 76.2322021-04-13
    Chapter 76.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 75.5312021-04-13
    Chapter 75.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 75.3312021-04-13
    Chapter 75.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 75.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 74.4322021-04-13
    Chapter 74.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 74.2322021-04-13
    Chapter 74.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 73.4332021-04-13
    Chapter 73.3282021-04-13
    Chapter 73.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 73.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 72.4312021-04-13
    Chapter 72.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 72.2332021-04-13
    Chapter 72.1352021-04-13
    Chapter 71.4312021-04-13
    Chapter 71.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 71.2342021-04-13
    Chapter 71.1372021-04-13
    Chapter 70.4322021-04-13
    Chapter 70.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 70.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 70.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 69.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 69.3312021-04-13
    Chapter 69.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 69.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 68.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 68.3332021-04-13
    Chapter 68.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 68.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 67.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 67.3302021-04-13
    Chapter 67.2312021-04-13
    Chapter 67.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 66.4282021-04-13
    Chapter 66.3332021-04-13
    Chapter 66.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 66.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 65.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 65.2322021-04-13
    Chapter 65.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 64.4332021-04-13
    Chapter 64.3302021-04-13
    Chapter 64.2352021-04-13
    Chapter 64.1312021-04-13
    Chapter 63.4762021-04-13
    Chapter 63.3372021-04-13
    Chapter 63.2362021-04-13
    Chapter 63.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 62.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 62.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 62.2322021-04-13
    Chapter 62.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 61.4292021-04-13
    Chapter 61.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 61.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 61.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 60.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 60.3342021-04-13
    Chapter 60.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 60.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 59.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 59.1322021-04-13
    Chapter 58.4322021-04-13
    Chapter 58.3312021-04-13
    Chapter 58.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 58.1272021-04-13
    Chapter 57.4352021-04-13
    Chapter 57.3312021-04-13
    Chapter 57.2272021-04-13
    Chapter 57.1332021-04-13
    Chapter 56.4282021-04-13
    Chapter 56.3302021-04-13
    Chapter 56.2302021-04-13
    Chapter 56.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 55.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 55.3322021-04-13
    Chapter 55.2322021-04-13
    Chapter 55.1312021-04-13
    Chapter 54.4302021-04-13
    Chapter 54.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 54.2332021-04-13
    Chapter 54.1292021-04-13
    Chapter 53.4282021-04-13
    Chapter 53.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 53.2362021-04-13
    Chapter 53.1322021-04-13
    Chapter 52.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 52.3282021-04-13
    Chapter 52.2312021-04-13
    Chapter 52.1302021-04-13
    Chapter 51.4272021-04-13
    Chapter 51.3272021-04-13
    Chapter 51.2292021-04-13
    Chapter 51.1262021-04-13
    Chapter 50.4342021-04-13
    Chapter 50.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 50.2282021-04-13
    Chapter 50.1362021-04-13
    Chapter 49.4262021-04-13
    Chapter 49.3292021-04-13
    Chapter 49.2392021-04-13
    Chapter 49.1282021-04-13
    Chapter 48312021-04-13
    Chapter 47272021-04-13
    Chapter 46282021-04-13
    Chapter 45.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 45312021-04-13
    Chapter 44312021-04-13
    Chapter 43362021-04-13
    Chapter 42322021-04-13
    Chapter 41352021-04-13
    Chapter 40432021-04-13
    Chapter 39272021-04-13
    Chapter 38272021-04-13
    Chapter 37.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 37262021-04-13
    Chapter 36.5302021-04-13
    Chapter 36262021-04-13
    Chapter 35.5322021-04-13
    Chapter 35272021-04-13
    Chapter 34.5272021-04-13
    Chapter 34312021-04-13
    Chapter 33.5282021-04-13
    Chapter 33282021-04-13
    Chapter 32282021-04-13
    Chapter 31282021-04-13
    Chapter 30272021-04-13
    Chapter 29282021-04-13
    Chapter 28282021-04-13
    Chapter 27292021-04-13
    Chapter 26322021-04-13
    Chapter 25292021-04-13
    Chapter 24302021-04-13
    Chapter 23292021-04-13
    Chapter 22322021-04-13
    Chapter 21352021-04-13
    Chapter 20412021-04-13
    Chapter 19372021-04-13
    Chapter 18432021-04-13
    Chapter 17402021-04-13
    Chapter 16312021-04-13
    Chapter 15392021-04-13
    Chapter 14332021-04-13
    Chapter 13352021-04-13
    Chapter 12292021-04-13
    Chapter 11392021-04-13
    Chapter 10442021-04-13
    Chapter 9372021-04-13
    Chapter 8372021-04-13
    Chapter 7352021-04-13
    Chapter 6422021-04-13
    Chapter 5572021-04-13
    Chapter 4692021-04-13
    Chapter 3962021-04-13
    Chapter 21632021-04-13
    Chapter 14162021-04-13

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I will Just Live On As A Villainess


    Chapter 35
    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Trapped in a Webnovel as a Good for Nothing


    Chapter 54
    Chapter 53
    Chapter 52
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Lonely Attack On A Different World


    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Chapter 88
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Isekai Tensei no Boukensha


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Lords Coins Arent Decreasing?!


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mookhyang - The Origin


    Chapter 40
    Chapter 39
    Chapter 38
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Class Teni De Ore Dake Haburaretara, Doukyuu Harem Tsukuru Koto Ni Shita


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12