x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    VIRUS TENSEI KARA ISEKAI KANSEN MONOGATARI Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    I was supposed to be dead, but when I woke up, I was a rat! ...or, more accurately, I became a virus-infested rat!! The more I infect, the more bodies and skills I get! I'm going to cause a pandemic in this other world!...

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Fantasy
  • Comedy
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 1691

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 7.21512021-05-18
    Chapter 7.12632021-04-29
    Chapter 6.21962021-04-29
    Chapter 6.11732021-04-29
    Chapter 5.21032021-04-29
    Chapter 5.1952021-04-29
    Chapter 4.2922021-04-29
    Chapter 4.1882021-04-29
    Chapter 3.2922021-04-29
    Chapter 3.1902021-04-29
    Chapter 2.2902021-04-29
    Chapter 2.11042021-04-29
    Chapter 11492021-04-29

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Lady And The Beast


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Strongest Civilian in Xiuxian Academy


    Chapter 4
    Chapter 3
    Chapter 2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Shoki Skill Ga Benri Sugite Isekai Seikatsu Ga Tanoshisugiru!


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6.2
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The God of Pro Wrestling


    Chapter 31
    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Shall Live As a Prince


    Chapter 33
    Chapter 32
    Chapter 31
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Henkyou Gurashi No Maou, Tensei Shite Saikyou No Majutsushi Ni Naru


    Chapter 8
    Chapter 7
    Chapter 6
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Rebirth of legendary doctor


    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46