x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    XIU TU Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    After Pangu opened the sky, the overflowing divine power remained in the world, gradually becoming several divine weapons, and spread into the bloody rivers and lakes. The dark arrows that can penetrate the wall can summon giant whale umbrellas and turn snowy mountains into magma spears ... Li Cangsang and his son must defeat the masters who possess these unsurpassed soldiers to find the whereabouts of the enemies of the family and unlock the centuries of family curse....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Martial Arts
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 477

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 10452021-06-10
    Chapter 9.2292021-06-10
    Chapter 9.1392021-06-10
    Chapter 8.2152021-06-10
    Chapter 8.1202021-06-10
    Chapter 7.2182021-06-10
    Chapter 7.1102021-06-10
    Chapter 6.2152021-06-10
    Chapter 6.1192021-06-10
    Chapter 5.2262021-06-10
    Chapter 5.1242021-06-10
    Chapter 4.2182021-06-10
    Chapter 4.1132021-06-10
    Chapter 3.2182021-06-10
    Chapter 3.1262021-06-10
    Chapter 2.2342021-06-10
    Chapter 2.1282021-06-10
    Chapter 1.2352021-06-10
    Chapter 1.1462021-06-10

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I will Just Live On As A Villainess


    Chapter 35
    Chapter 34
    Chapter 33
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Trapped in a Webnovel as a Good for Nothing


    Chapter 54
    Chapter 53
    Chapter 52
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Lonely Attack On A Different World


    Chapter 90
    Chapter 89
    Chapter 88
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Isekai Tensei no Boukensha


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    The Lords Coins Arent Decreasing?!


    Chapter 28
    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Mookhyang - The Origin


    Chapter 40
    Chapter 39
    Chapter 38
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Class Teni De Ore Dake Haburaretara, Doukyuu Harem Tsukuru Koto Ni Shita


    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Chapter 12