x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Login

  • Register

  • Search Icon

    Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    XIU TU Scans


    DESCRIPTION:

    After Pangu opened the sky, the overflowing divine power remained in the world, gradually becoming several divine weapons, and spread into the bloody rivers and lakes. The dark arrows that can penetrate the wall can summon giant whale umbrellas and turn snowy mountains into magma spears ... Li Cangsang and his son must defeat the masters who possess these unsurpassed soldiers to find the whereabouts of the enemies of the family and unlock the centuries of family curse....

    Author/s:

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Martial Arts
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 1090

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 10912021-06-10
    Chapter 9.2562021-06-10
    Chapter 9.11152021-06-10
    Chapter 8.2402021-06-10
    Chapter 8.1502021-06-10
    Chapter 7.2402021-06-10
    Chapter 7.1312021-06-10
    Chapter 6.2472021-06-10
    Chapter 6.1492021-06-10
    Chapter 5.2572021-06-10
    Chapter 5.1482021-06-10
    Chapter 4.2432021-06-10
    Chapter 4.1352021-06-10
    Chapter 3.2552021-06-10
    Chapter 3.1602021-06-10
    Chapter 2.2582021-06-10
    Chapter 2.1542021-06-10
    Chapter 1.2822021-06-10
    Chapter 1.1802021-06-10

    Manga Scans Popular Today

    Manga Scans Latest Updates

    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Library to Heavens Path


    Chapter 100
    Chapter 99
    Chapter 98
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Because I m An Uncle who Runs A Weapon Shop


    Chapter 175
    Chapter 174
    Chapter 173
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    All Hail the Sect Leader


    Chapter 72
    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    I Have A Mansion In The Post-Apocalyptic World


    Chapter 438
    Chapter 437
    Chapter 436
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Martial Artist Lee Gwak


    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Ordinary Happy Family Life in Another World


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Manga Scan Thumbnail

    Extraordinary Evolution


    Chapter 12
    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10